Чемпионат России по пляжному футболу 2010 (сентябрь — октябрь 2010)

Календарь

Чемпионат России по пляжному футболу 2010
Основной этап

1 тур
27 сен 2010, пн10:00группа AБалтика-Миллениум (Москва)Журавель-Авто (Самара)5:4 
11:00группа BСтрогино (Москва)Прогресс (Липецк)7:2 
12:00группа СЛокомотив (Москва)Мидель (Ростовская область)6:1 
13:00группа DВаряги-МГУП (Москва)Дельта (Саратов)1:3 
14:00группа AМир-Комвек (Ростов-на-Дону)Golden (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 пен.1:2 
15:00группа BКронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)Зоркий (Красногорск)1:3 
16:00группа СIBS (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)7:4 
17:00группа DFC CITY (Ленинградская область)Майна-Вира (Краснодар)8:1 
2 тур
28 сен 2010, вт10:00группа BПрогресс (Липецк)Зоркий (Красногорск)6:3 
11:00группа AЖуравель-Авто (Самара)Golden (Санкт-Петербург)4:6 
12:00группа DДельта (Саратов)Майна-Вира (Краснодар)8:3 
13:00группа СМидель (Ростовская область)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:6 
14:00группа BСтрогино (Москва)Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)5:2 
15:00группа AБалтика-Миллениум (Москва)Мир-Комвек (Ростов-на-Дону)8:5 
16:00группа DВаряги-МГУП (Москва)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)4:5 
17:00группа СЛокомотив (Москва)IBS (Санкт-Петербург)6:4 
3 тур
29 сен 2010, ср10:00группа AБалтика-Миллениум (Москва)Golden (Санкт-Петербург)5:7 
11:00группа BСтрогино (Москва)Зоркий (Красногорск)5:0 
12:00группа СЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)6:5 
13:00группа DВаряги-МГУП (Москва)Майна-Вира (Краснодар)1:1 пен.0:1 
14:00группа AЖуравель-Авто (Самара)Мир-Комвек (Ростов-на-Дону)6:2 
15:00группа BПрогресс (Липецк)Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)4:6 
16:00группа СМидель (Ростовская область)IBS (Санкт-Петербург)1:7 
17:00группа DДельта (Саратов)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)5:4 
1/4 финала
01 окт 2010, пт12:30плей-оффGolden (Санкт-Петербург)Прогресс (Липецк)7:5 
13:45плей-оффСтрогино (Москва)Балтика-Миллениум (Москва)6:1 
15:00плей-оффЛокомотив (Москва)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)6:5 
16:15плей-оффДельта (Саратов)IBS (Санкт-Петербург)4:4 пен.1:0 
1/2 финала
02 окт 2010, сб13:30плей-оффGolden (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)1:8 
15:00плей-оффСтрогино (Москва)Дельта (Саратов)4:2 
матч за III место
03 окт 2010, вс13:30плей-оффGolden (Санкт-Петербург)Дельта (Саратов)3:2 
Финальный матч
03 окт 2010, вс15:00плей-оффЛокомотив (Москва)Строгино (Москва)2:2 пен.1:0