Кубок России по пляжному футболу. Санкт-Петербург - 2013. (август 2013)

Календарь

Кубок России по пляжному футболу. Санкт-Петербург - 2013.
КР-2013. Второй этап

1 тур
21 авг 2013, ср14:00Группа DПодводник (Ярославль)Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)2:2 пен.3:2 
15:00Группа СЛукойл (Калининград)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)1:2 
16:00Группа СПФК "Динамо" (Москва)Элекс-Фаворит (Рязань)7:5 
17:00Группа ВЛокомотив (Москва)Кубань (Краснодар)3:0 
18:00Группа АРотор-Волгоград (Волгоград)Крылья Советов - ВСБ (Самара)6:2 
19:00Группа АВУЛКАН-ЦИС (Санкт-Петербург)Строгино (Москва)2:5 
20:00Группа ВIBS (Санкт-Петербург)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)6:2 
21:00Группа DПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Сборная Ростовской области ППФК "Союз-Чернобыль" - РГСУ (Ростовская область)10:0 
2 тур
22 авг 2013, чт14:00Группа DПодводник (Ярославль)Сборная Ростовской области ППФК "Союз-Чернобыль" - РГСУ (Ростовская область)6:2 
15:00Группа СЭЛМОНТ (Королев)Элекс-Фаворит (Рязань)5:4 
16:00Группа СПФК "Динамо" (Москва)Лукойл (Калининград)5:1 
17:00Группа ВЛокомотив (Москва)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)4:0 
18:00Группа АРотор-Волгоград (Волгоград)ВУЛКАН-ЦИС (Санкт-Петербург)6:1 
19:00Группа АСтрогино (Москва)Крылья Советов - ВСБ (Самара)5:4 
20:00Группа ВIBS (Санкт-Петербург)Кубань (Краснодар)5:2 
21:00Группа DПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)3:1 
3 тур
23 авг 2013, пт14:00Группа DКронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)Сборная Ростовской области ППФК "Союз-Чернобыль" - РГСУ (Ростовская область)2:1 
15:00Группа СЛукойл (Калининград)Элекс-Фаворит (Рязань)4:3 
16:00Группа СПФК "Динамо" (Москва)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)2:2 пен.2:1 
17:00Группа ВКубань (Краснодар)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)4:3 
18:00Группа АКрылья Советов - ВСБ (Самара)ВУЛКАН-ЦИС (Санкт-Петербург)7:4 
19:00Группа АСтрогино (Москва)Ротор-Волгоград (Волгоград)0:1 
20:00Группа ВIBS (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)2:4 
21:00Группа DПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Подводник (Ярославль)4:2 
Полуфиналы
24 авг 2013, сб16:00плей-оффРотор-Волгоград (Волгоград)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)5:6 
17:15плей-оффЛокомотив (Москва)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)7:6 
Матч за III место
25 авг 2013, вс16:00плей-оффРотор-Волгоград (Волгоград)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)7:6 
Финальный матч
25 авг 2013, вс17:15плей-оффПФК "Динамо" (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)2:3