Чемпионат Москвы по пляжному футболу 2014 года (май — август 2014)

Календарь

Чемпионат Москвы по пляжному футболу 2014 года
Чемпионат Москвы

1 тур
24 май 2014, сб16:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Росич8:5
17:00Групповой этапСтрогиноЭЛМОНТ6:2
19:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"КПФ ЦСКА5:4
20:00Групповой этапЛокомотив-2ХП Йокерит8:2
2 тур
25 май 2014, вс16:00Групповой этапРосичХП Йокерит4:2
18:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТПФК "Динамо"2:8
19:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАСтрогино3:5
20:00Групповой этапЛокомотив-2ПФК "Динамо" (2)3:3 пен.1:0
3 тур
31 май 2014, сб16:00Групповой этапЛокомотив-2ПФК "Спартак"5:5 пен.3:2
17:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритСОРАС0:0
18:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо" (2)Росич1:2
19:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТКПФ ЦСКА4:3
20:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"Строгино2:2 пен.2:3
4 тур
01 июн 2014, вс16:00Групповой этапСтрогиноПФК "Спартак"4:3
17:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАРосич9:5
18:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"ПФК "Динамо" (2)5:0
19:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТХП Йокерит11:3
5 тур
07 июн 2014, сб17:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо" (2)Строгино3:11
18:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритПФК "Динамо"0:7
19:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"ЭЛМОНТ1:4
20:00Групповой этапЛокомотив-2Росич7:2
6 тур
08 июн 2014, вс16:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"СОРАС0:0
17:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо" (2)ПФК "Спартак"2:4
18:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТРосич5:2
19:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритКПФ ЦСКА2:10
20:00Групповой этапСтрогиноЛокомотив-26:5
7 тур
21 июн 2014, сб16:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо" (2)ЭЛМОНТ7:8
17:00Групповой этапРосичПФК "Динамо"2:4
19:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"ХП Йокерит8:4
20:00Групповой этапЛокомотив-2КПФ ЦСКА6:7
8 тур
22 июн 2014, вс11:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТЛокомотив-24:5
17:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАПФК "Динамо" (2)8:2
18:00Групповой этапСтрогиноХП Йокерит6:3
19:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"ПФК "Спартак"5:2
9 тур
05 июл 2014, сб16:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо" (2)ХП Йокерит2:2 пен.1:2
18:00Групповой этапРосичСтрогино3:5
19:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"КПФ ЦСКА4:3
20:00Групповой этапЛокомотив-2ПФК "Динамо"4:3
10 тур
06 июл 2014, вс17:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритПФК "Динамо" (2)3:6
18:00Групповой этапСтрогиноРосич5:1
19:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАПФК "Спартак"2:4
20:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"Локомотив-24:5
11 тур
12 июл 2014, сб10:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо" (2)КПФ ЦСКА7:6
11:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритСтрогино0:10
13:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"ПФК "Динамо"2:3
14:00Групповой этапЛокомотив-2ЭЛМОНТ2:8
12 тур
13 июл 2014, вс10:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАЛокомотив-28:6
11:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритПФК "Спартак"1:5
13:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"Росич6:2
14:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТПФК "Динамо" (2)7:5
13 тур
26 июл 2014, сб16:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАХП Йокерит5:4
17:00Групповой этапРосичЭЛМОНТ0:4
18:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо" (2)ПФК "Спартак"6:3
19:00Групповой этапЛокомотив-2Строгино5:5 пен.3:2
14 тур
27 июл 2014, вс16:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТПФК "Спартак"5:1
17:00Групповой этапСтрогиноПФК "Динамо" (2)4:2
18:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритПФК "Динамо"1:7
19:00Групповой этапРосичЛокомотив-23:5
15 тур
09 авг 2014, сб16:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТХП Йокерит11:3
17:00Групповой этапРосичКПФ ЦСКА2:3
18:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо" (2)ПФК "Динамо"2:7
19:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Строгино2:3
16 тур
10 авг 2014, вс16:00Групповой этапРосичПФК "Динамо" (2)4:2
17:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАЭЛМОНТ0:6
18:00Групповой этапСтрогиноПФК "Динамо"3:4
19:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Локомотив-23:4
17 тур
16 авг 2014, сб16:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритРосич1:3
17:00Групповой этапСтрогиноКПФ ЦСКА2:4
18:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"ЭЛМОНТ5:3
19:00Групповой этапЛокомотив-2ПФК "Динамо" (2)1:2
18 тур
17 авг 2014, вс16:00Групповой этапРосичПФК "Спартак"7:10
17:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТСтрогино2:3
18:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАПФК "Динамо"1:3
19:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритЛокомотив-20:5