Кубок России по пляжному футболу 2014. (сентябрь 2014)

Календарь

Кубок России по пляжному футболу 2014.
КР-2014. Второй этап

1 тур
23 сен 2014, вт11:00Группа "А"Ротор-Волгоград (Волгоград)Стар Трэвел (Калининград)11:3 
12:00Группа "А"FC CITY (Ленинградская область)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)2:4 
13:00Группа "В"Строгино (Москва)Лукойл (Калининград)5:2 
14:00Группа "В"Дельта (Саратов)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)0:2 
15:00Группа "D"ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Джокер (Новосибирск)4:3   
16:00Группа "D"Сборная Ростовской области ППФК "Союз-Чернобыль" - РГСУ (Ростовская область)Подводник (Ярославль)2:3 
17:00Группа "С"Локомотив (Москва)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)4:1 
18:00Группа "С"Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:4 
2 тур
25 сен 2014, чт11:00Группа "А"Стар Трэвел (Калининград)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)4:5 
12:00Группа "А"Ротор-Волгоград (Волгоград)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)15:3 
13:00Группа "В"Лукойл (Калининград)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)1:5 
14:00Группа "В"Строгино (Москва)Дельта (Саратов)5:3 
15:00Группа "D"ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Сборная Ростовской области ППФК "Союз-Чернобыль" - РГСУ (Ростовская область)9:2 
16:00Группа "D"Джокер (Новосибирск)Подводник (Ярославль)4:2 
17:00Группа "С"Локомотив (Москва)Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)6:2 
18:00Группа "С"ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)Крылья Советов (Самара)6:4 
3 тур
26 сен 2014, пт11:00Группа "А"КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)Ротор-Волгоград (Волгоград)1:6 
12:00Группа "А"Стар Трэвел (Калининград)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)1:4 
13:00Группа "В"ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)Строгино (Москва)2:2 пен.2:3 
14:00Группа "В"Лукойл (Калининград)Дельта (Саратов)1:1 пен.1:3 
15:00Группа "D"Подводник (Ярославль)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)1:4 
16:00Группа "D"Джокер (Новосибирск)Сборная Ростовской области ППФК "Союз-Чернобыль" - РГСУ (Ростовская область)9:0 
17:00Группа "С"Крылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)2:5 
18:00Группа "С"ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)0:1 
Четвертьфиналы
27 сен 2014, сб10:00плей-оффСтрогино (Москва)Джокер (Новосибирск)5:5 пен.3:1 
11:00плей-оффРотор-Волгоград (Волгоград)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)7:1 
12:00плей-оффЛокомотив (Москва)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)6:3 
13:00плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)3:3 пен.2:3 
За 5-8 места
27 сен 2014, сб15:00плей-оффДжокер (Новосибирск)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)8:6 
16:00плей-оффКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)2:6 
Полуфиналы
27 сен 2014, сб17:00плей-оффСтрогино (Москва)Ротор-Волгоград (Волгоград)2:6 
18:00плей-оффЛокомотив (Москва)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)6:3 
Матч за 7 место
28 сен 2014, вс10:15плей-оффЭЛМОНТ (Королев)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)5:3 
Матч за 5 место
28 сен 2014, вс13:15плей-оффДжокер (Новосибирск)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)6:7 
Матч за III место
28 сен 2014, вс14:30плей-оффСтрогино (Москва)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)5:6 
Финальный матч
28 сен 2014, вс15:45плей-оффРотор-Волгоград (Волгоград)Локомотив (Москва)5:3