Кубок России по пляжному футболу 2014. (сентябрь 2014)

Статистика

Кубок России по пляжному футболу 2014.
КР-2014. Второй этап

ИгрокКомандаЖелтых карточек
Бельшиор Нуно Рикардо Дос СантосЛокомотив (Москва)3
Буру Венисиус РибейроСтрогино (Москва)3
Азеведо Лукас Тадеу (ЛУКАО)Ротор-Волгоград (Волгоград)2
Бокинья Де Хесус Пинто Рафаэль АнтониоДжокер (Новосибирск)2
Глухов Михаил ВикторовичДельта (Саратов)2
Гудей Дмитрий ВасильевичЭЛМОНТ (Королев)2
Корчагин Анатолий ВикторовичКрылья Советов (Самара)2
Крутиков Алексей НиколаевичПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)2
Сафронов Никита ЕвгеньевичКрылья Советов (Самара)2
Широков Алексей ДмитриевичКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)2
Агафонов Максим АндреевичПодводник (Ярославль)1
Айрапетян Артур АйковичСборная Ростовской области ППФК "Союз-Чернобыль" - РГСУ (Ростовская область)1
Андреев Андрей ВалерьевичДельта (Саратов)1
Балабанов Владимир ВячеславовичСборная Ростовской области ППФК "Союз-Чернобыль" - РГСУ (Ростовская область)1
Белоусов Сергей ВикторовичКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)1
Бокач Вадим НиколаевичКронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)1
Бухлицкий Андрей НиколаевичЛокомотив (Москва)1
Вараксин Дмитрий ЛеонидовичПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)1
Волков Глеб ЕвгеньевичПФК "Динамо" (Москва)1
Востриков Иван ВадимовичПФК "Динамо" (Москва)1
Горбачев Иван КонстантиновичFC CITY (Ленинградская область)1
Горелов Виталий АлексеевичЭЛМОНТ (Королев)1
Горчинский Юрий АлександровичЛокомотив (Москва)1
Горшков Илья АндреевичСтрогино (Москва)1
Грибанов Михаил ИгороевичКронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)1
Грищенко Фёдор СергеевичFC CITY (Ленинградская область)1
Груздяев Максим МихайловичКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)1
Еремеев Егор НикитовичСтрогино (Москва)1
Ермолин Павел АндреевичКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)1
Жариков Владислав ВладимировичПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)1
Житецкий Игорь ПавловичКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)1
Жоржиньо Габриэль Жорже Аугусто Да КукнаПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)1
Захаров Евгений СергеевичКрылья Советов (Самара)1
Зборовский Олег ВладимировичПФК "Динамо" (Москва)1
Земсков Федор ЕвгеньевичПФК "Динамо" (Москва)1
Зотов Сергей АлександровичДжокер (Новосибирск)1
Ильинский Алексей ВладимировичПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)1
Калошин Антон ВладимировичЭЛМОНТ (Королев)1
Катарино Да СилваДжокер (Новосибирск)1
Киреев Сергей ВладимировичКрылья Советов (Самара)1
Киселев Михаил ИвановичЭЛМОНТ (Королев)1
Колбанов Алексей ЕвгениевичПФК "Динамо" (Москва)1
Котов Юрий ВладимировичПФК "Динамо" (Москва)1
Кузьмин Владимир ПетровичЭЛМОНТ (Королев)1
Лебедев Сергей ВадимовичСтрогино (Москва)1
Лохмачев Андрей ВячеславовичЭЛМОНТ (Королев)1
Михайлов Валентин АлександровичПодводник (Ярославль)1
Назаров Амид Бахруз ОглыFC CITY (Ленинградская область)1
Николаев Михаил ВладиславовичFC CITY (Ленинградская область)1
Новиков Владимир ПавловичДельта (Саратов)1
Орлов Сергей АлександровичСборная Ростовской области ППФК "Союз-Чернобыль" - РГСУ (Ростовская область)1
Паникин Сергей ВладимировичКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)1
Сабиров Марат РустамовичЭЛМОНТ (Королев)1
Сурмило Степан ВалентиновичFC CITY (Ленинградская область)1
Трушляков Сергей СергеевичПФК "Динамо" (Москва)1
Ушаков Андрей ЕвгеньевичПодводник (Ярославль)1
Филиппов Кирилл ВладимировичFC CITY (Ленинградская область)1
Чирко Александр АлександровичДжокер (Новосибирск)1
Чмутин Александр ИгоревичКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)1
Чужков Максим АлександровичРотор-Волгоград (Волгоград)1
Чурляев Михаил ЮрьевичРотор-Волгоград (Волгоград)1
Шишин Дмитрий ВладимировичРотор-Волгоград (Волгоград)1