Международный турнир по пляжному футболу «Открытая Бич-Соккер Лига 2011». Зима. (февраль 2011)

Календарь

Международный турнир по пляжному футболу «Открытая Бич-Соккер Лига 2011». Зима.
OBSL-2011. Grand Prix "Winter". Indoor

1 тур
23 фев 2011, ср16:00группа "А"Строгино (Россия)ШФМ "Невский Фронт" (Россия)3:1 
17:00группа "А"Зевс (Россия)Джокер-Заря (Россия)0:1 
18:00группа "В"Сокол (Россия)FC CITY (Россия)1:6 
19:00группа "В"БеларусьApollo (Россия)2:3 
20:00группа "С"Крылья Советов (Россия)ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия)5:4 
21:00группа "С"IBS (Россия)Кронштадт-Променад (Россия)4:2 
2 тур
24 фев 2011, чт16:00группа "С"Крылья Советов (Россия)Кронштадт-Променад (Россия)5:2 
17:00группа "А"Джокер-Заря (Россия)ШФМ "Невский Фронт" (Россия)5:3 
18:00группа "А"Строгино (Россия)Зевс (Россия)2:5 
19:00группа "В"Сокол (Россия)Apollo (Россия)1:7 
20:00группа "В"FC CITY (Россия)Беларусь3:2 
21:00группа "С"IBS (Россия)ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия)2:4 
3 тур
25 фев 2011, пт16:00группа "В"Сокол (Россия)Беларусь1:1 пен.2:3 
17:00группа "А"Джокер-Заря (Россия)Строгино (Россия)4:5 
19:00группа "С"IBS (Россия)Крылья Советов (Россия)2:5 
20:00группа "В"Apollo (Россия)FC CITY (Россия)2:3 
21:00группа "С"ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия)Кронштадт-Променад (Россия)5:3 
22:00группа "А"ШФМ "Невский Фронт" (Россия)Зевс (Россия)6:5 
за 9-12 места
26 фев 2011, сб10:00плей-оффБеларусьЗевс (Россия)6:3 
11:00плей-оффКронштадт-Променад (Россия)Сокол (Россия)8:3 
за 5-8 места
26 фев 2011, сб12:00плей-оффШФМ "Невский Фронт" (Россия)IBS (Россия)1:2 
13:00плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Россия)Джокер-Заря (Россия)2:3 
Полуфиналы
26 фев 2011, сб15:00плей-оффApollo (Россия)Строгино (Россия)7:5 
16:00плей-оффКрылья Советов (Россия)FC CITY (Россия)5:4 
за 11 место
27 фев 2011, вс10:00плей-оффСокол (Россия)Зевс (Россия)5:9 
за 9 место
27 фев 2011, вс11:00плей-оффБеларусьКронштадт-Променад (Россия)5:4 
за 7 место
27 фев 2011, вс12:00плей-оффШФМ "Невский Фронт" (Россия)ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия)2:2 пен.3:2 
за 5 место
27 фев 2011, вс13:00плей-оффДжокер-Заря (Россия)IBS (Россия)5:3 
за III место
27 фев 2011, вс14:00плей-оффFC CITY (Россия)Строгино (Россия)7:5 
Финальный матч
27 фев 2011, вс15:00плей-оффКрылья Советов (Россия)Apollo (Россия)2:1