Чемпионат России по пляжному футболу 2015 (май — сентябрь 2015)

Календарь

Чемпионат России по пляжному футболу 2015
Чемпионат России 2015

Санкт-Петербург. 1 тур
20 май 2015, ср15:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)4:5   
16:30Групповой этапЭЛМОНТ (Королев)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)3:4   
18:00Групповой этапСтрогино (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:2   
19:30Групповой этапДжокер (Новосибирск)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)3:4   
2 тур
21 май 2015, чт15:00Групповой этапДжокер (Новосибирск)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)5:1   
16:30Групповой этапКрылья Советов (Самара)Строгино (Москва)5:4   
18:00Групповой этапЛокомотив (Москва)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)5:3   
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)7:2   
3 тур
22 май 2015, пт15:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)Джокер (Новосибирск)1:11   
16:30Групповой этапПФК "Динамо" (Москва)Строгино (Москва)1:4   
18:00Групповой этапЛокомотив (Москва)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)5:3   
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)6:2   
4 тур
23 май 2015, сб12:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо" (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)3:2   
13:30Групповой этапСтрогино (Москва)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)4:4 пен.5:6   
15:00Групповой этапКрылья Советов (Самара)Джокер (Новосибирск)2:5   
16:30Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)1:3   
5 тур
24 май 2015, вс12:00Групповой этапКрылья Советов (Самара)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)4:3   
13:30Групповой этапДжокер (Новосибирск)Строгино (Москва)5:5 пен.3:2   
15:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)3:6   
16:30Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)8:2   
6 тур. Москва
29 июл 2015, ср15:00Групповой этапСтрогино (Москва)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)3:5 
16:15Групповой этапЭЛМОНТ (Королев)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)4:3 
17:30Групповой этапЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)5:4 
18:45Групповой этапПФК "Динамо" (Москва)Джокер (Новосибирск)7:4 
7 тур
30 июл 2015, чт15:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТ (Королев)Крылья Советов (Самара)4:3 
16:15Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Строгино (Москва)4:4 пен.4:5 
17:30Групповой этапЛокомотив (Москва)Джокер (Новосибирск)3:2 
18:45Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)3:2 
8 тур
31 июл 2015, пт15:00Групповой этапКрылья Советов (Самара)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)7:6 
16:15Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Джокер (Новосибирск)6:4 
17:30Групповой этапПФК "Динамо" (Москва)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)7:0 
18:45Групповой этапЛокомотив (Москва)Строгино (Москва)7:5 
9 тур
01 авг 2015, сб15:00Групповой этапСтрогино (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:6 
16:15Групповой этапЭЛМОНТ (Королев)Джокер (Новосибирск)3:5 
17:30Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)4:4 пен.1:3 
18:45Групповой этапПФК "Динамо" (Москва)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)3:6 
10 тур
02 авг 2015, вс12:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТ (Королев)Локомотив (Москва)5:11
13:15Групповой этапДжокер (Новосибирск)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)4:4 пен.1:2
14:30Групповой этапКрылья Советов (Самара)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)3:3 пен.1:3
15:45Групповой этапСтрогино (Москва)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)4:5
11 тур. Самара
27 авг 2015, чт13:30Групповой этапЭЛМОНТ (Королев)Строгино (Москва)2:5 
14:45Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)3:2 
16:00Групповой этапЛокомотив (Москва)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)4:3 
17:15Групповой этапДжокер (Новосибирск)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:4 
12 тур
28 авг 2015, пт13:30Групповой этапЭЛМОНТ (Королев)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)4:4 пен.3:1
14:45Групповой этапСтрогино (Москва)Джокер (Новосибирск)7:5
16:00Групповой этапЛокомотив (Москва)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)1:2
17:15Групповой этапПФК "Динамо" (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:4
13 тур
29 авг 2015, сб11:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)Строгино (Москва)5:2
12:15Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)7:5
13:30Групповой этапДжокер (Новосибирск)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)4:3
14:45Групповой этапКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)2:6
14 тур
30 авг 2015, вс11:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо" (Москва)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)4:1
12:15Групповой этапСтрогино (Москва)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)6:7
13:30Групповой этапДжокер (Новосибирск)Локомотив (Москва)1:5
14:45Групповой этапКрылья Советов (Самара)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)4:2
Полуфинальная серия. Сочи
14 сен 2015, пн15:00плей-оффЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)6:6 пен.2:3
16:30плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)6:0
15 сен 2015, вт15:00плей-оффПФК "Динамо" (Москва)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)5:5 пен.10:9
16:30плей-оффКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)6:5
16 сен 2015, ср16:00плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)5:1
Матч за III место
18 сен 2015, пт15:00плей-оффЛокомотив (Москва)ПФК "Динамо" (Москва)3:2
Финальная серия
17 сен 2015, чт16:30плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)6:2
18 сен 2015, пт16:30плей-оффКрылья Советов (Самара)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)3:5