Euro Winners Cup 2015 (июнь 2015)

Календарь

Euro Winners Cup 2015
EWC-2015

1 тур
02 июн 2015, вт11:00Группа "В"Динамо Батуми (Грузия)FC Odesos (Болгария)2:0 
11:00Группа "G"LSA Chaudfountaine (Бельгия)FC Goldwin Pluss Bodon (Венгрия)4:12 
12:15Группа "А"Murcia (Испания)BS Chemnitz (Германия)5:4 
12:15Группа "F"Alanya Belediye Spor (Турция)Hemako Sztutowo (Польша)10:4 
13:30Группа "Е"Милан (Италия)KP Lodz (Польша)2:3 
13:30Группа "G"БАТЭ (Беларусь)Выбор (Украина)2:3 
14:45Группа "D"BSC Portsmouth (Англия)CS Djoker-Tornado Chisinau (Молдова)1:2 
14:45Группа "F"Mani BS Club (Греция)BSC Sable Dancers Bern (Швейцария)6:8 
16:00Группа "С"Montpellier BS (Франция)AS Constanta (Румыния)3:4 
16:00Группа "Е"Peugeot (Эстония)Брага (Португалия)1:8 
17:15Группа "D"Ушкын-Искра (Казахстан)ASD Sambenedettese BS (Италия)1:4 
18:30Группа "С"AmrahBank (Азербайджан)Локомотив (Россия)0:5 
19:45Группа "В"Bala Azul (Испания)ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия)1:5 
21:00Группа "А"BS Bohemians 1905 (Чехия)Катания (Италия)6:12 
2 тур
03 июн 2015, ср11:00Группа "D"BSC Portsmouth (Англия)Ушкын-Искра (Казахстан)0:5 
11:00Группа "G"LSA Chaudfountaine (Бельгия)БАТЭ (Беларусь)3:4 
12:15Группа "С"Montpellier BS (Франция)AmrahBank (Азербайджан)5:6 
12:15Группа "F"Alanya Belediye Spor (Турция)Mani BS Club (Греция)14:2 
13:30Группа "Е"Милан (Италия)Peugeot (Эстония)4:2 
13:30Группа "G"Выбор (Украина)FC Goldwin Pluss Bodon (Венгрия)3:5 
14:45Группа "В"Динамо Батуми (Грузия)Bala Azul (Испания)0:4 
14:45Группа "F"BSC Sable Dancers Bern (Швейцария)Hemako Sztutowo (Польша)7:3 
16:00Группа "А"Murcia (Испания)BS Bohemians 1905 (Чехия)6:3 
16:00Группа "Е"Брага (Португалия)KP Lodz (Польша)5:3 
17:15Группа "D"ASD Sambenedettese BS (Италия)CS Djoker-Tornado Chisinau (Молдова)4:2 
18:30Группа "С"AS Constanta (Румыния)Локомотив (Россия)2:5 
19:45Группа "В"FC Odesos (Болгария)ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия)0:6 
21:00Группа "А"Катания (Италия)BS Chemnitz (Германия)5:1 
3 тур
04 июн 2015, чт11:00Группа "F"Hemako Sztutowo (Польша)Mani BS Club (Греция)3:1 
11:00Группа "G"FC Goldwin Pluss Bodon (Венгрия)БАТЭ (Беларусь)5:1 
12:15Группа "D"CS Djoker-Tornado Chisinau (Молдова)Ушкын-Искра (Казахстан)3:2 
12:15Группа "Е"KP Lodz (Польша)Peugeot (Эстония)2:1 
13:30Группа "С"AS Constanta (Румыния)AmrahBank (Азербайджан)8:10 
13:30Группа "G"Выбор (Украина)LSA Chaudfountaine (Бельгия)11:3 
14:45Группа "В"FC Odesos (Болгария)Bala Azul (Испания)5:4 
14:45Группа "F"BSC Sable Dancers Bern (Швейцария)Alanya Belediye Spor (Турция)7:6 
16:00Группа "А"BS Chemnitz (Германия)BS Bohemians 1905 (Чехия)2:1 
16:00Группа "Е"Брага (Португалия)Милан (Италия)5:1 
17:15Группа "D"ASD Sambenedettese BS (Италия)BSC Portsmouth (Англия)6:1 
18:30Группа "С"Локомотив (Россия)Montpellier BS (Франция)7:0 
19:45Группа "В"ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия)Динамо Батуми (Грузия)14:1 
21:00Группа "А"Катания (Италия)Murcia (Испания)5:2 
1/8 финала
05 июн 2015, пт12:15плей-оффBala Azul (Испания)AmrahBank (Азербайджан)5:9 
13:30плей-оффFC Goldwin Pluss Bodon (Венгрия)Murcia (Испания)5:4 
14:45плей-оффBSC Sable Dancers Bern (Швейцария)KP Lodz (Польша)4:6 
16:00плей-оффБрага (Португалия)Alanya Belediye Spor (Турция)4:2 
17:15плей-оффASD Sambenedettese BS (Италия)Выбор (Украина)5:6 
18:30плей-оффЛокомотив (Россия)CS Djoker-Tornado Chisinau (Молдова)6:3 
19:45плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Россия)Ушкын-Искра (Казахстан)4:2 
21:00плей-оффКатания (Италия)Милан (Италия)2:1 
Четвертьфиналы
06 июн 2015, сб10:30плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Россия)FC Goldwin Pluss Bodon (Венгрия)9:1 
11:45плей-оффЛокомотив (Россия)KP Lodz (Польша)5:2 
13:00плей-оффВыбор (Украина)Брага (Португалия)9:7 
14:15плей-оффКатания (Италия)AmrahBank (Азербайджан)3:2 
За 5-8 места
06 июн 2015, сб19:15плей-оффFC Goldwin Pluss Bodon (Венгрия)KP Lodz (Польша)2:1 
20:30плей-оффAmrahBank (Азербайджан)Брага (Португалия)3:4 
Полуфиналы
06 июн 2015, сб19:15плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Россия)Локомотив (Россия)3:3 пен.3:1 
20:30плей-оффКатания (Италия)Выбор (Украина)6:2 
Матч за 7 место
07 июн 2015, вс16:45плей-оффKP Lodz (Польша)AmrahBank (Азербайджан)4:5 
Матч за 5 место
07 июн 2015, вс18:00плей-оффFC Goldwin Pluss Bodon (Венгрия)Брага (Португалия)3:9 
Матч за III место
07 июн 2015, вс19:15плей-оффЛокомотив (Россия)Выбор (Украина)2:3 
Финальный матч
07 июн 2015, вс20:30плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Россия)Катания (Италия)6:2