Euro Winners Cup 2015 (июнь 2015)

Таблицы

EWC-2015



КомандаИВВО±очкиместа
1 ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия) 3 3 0 23 9 1
2 Локомотив (Россия) 3 3 0 15 9 1
3 FC Goldwin Pluss Bodon (Венгрия) 3 3 0 14 9 1
4 Катания (Италия) 3 3 0 13 9 1
5 Брага (Португалия) 3 3 0 13 9 1
6 ASD Sambenedettese BS (Италия) 3 3 0 10 9 1
7 BSC Sable Dancers Bern (Швейцария) 3 3 0 7 9 1
8 Alanya Belediye Spor (Турция) 3 2 0 17 6 2
9 Выбор (Украина) 3 2 0 7 6 2
10 Murcia (Испания) 3 2 0 1 6 2
11 KP Lodz (Польша) 3 2 0 0 6 2
12 CS Djoker-Tornado Chisinau (Молдова) 3 2 0 0 6 2
13 AmrahBank (Азербайджан) 3 1 1 -2 5 2
14 Bala Azul (Испания) 3 1 0 -1 3 2
15 Ушкын-Искра (Казахстан) 3 1 0 1 3 3
16 Милан (Италия) 3 1 0 -3 3 3
17 AS Constanta (Румыния) 3 1 0 -4 3 3
18 БАТЭ (Беларусь) 3 1 0 -4 3 3
19 FC Odesos (Болгария) 3 1 0 -7 3 3
20 Hemako Sztutowo (Польша) 3 1 0 -8 3 3
21 BS Chemnitz (Германия) 3 0 1 -4 2 3
22 Динамо Батуми (Грузия) 3 1 0 -15 3 4
23 Montpellier BS (Франция) 3 0 0 -9 0 4
24 BS Bohemians 1905 (Чехия) 3 0 0 -10 0 4
25 Peugeot (Эстония) 3 0 0 -10 0 4
26 BSC Portsmouth (Англия) 3 0 0 -11 0 4
27 Mani BS Club (Греция) 3 0 0 -16 0 4
28 LSA Chaudfountaine (Бельгия) 3 0 0 -17 0 4

Группа "А"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Катания (Италия) 5:2
3
5:1
3
12:6
3
330022-9139
2Murcia (Испания)2:5
0
5:4
3
6:3
3
320113-1216
3BS Chemnitz (Германия)1:5
0
4:5
0
2:1
(д.в.)
2
30127-11-42
4BS Bohemians 1905 (Чехия)6:12
0
3:6
0
1:2
(д.в.)
0
300310-20-100

Группа "В"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия) 5:1
3
6:0
3
14:1
3
330025-2239
2Bala Azul (Испания)1:5
0
4:5
0
4:0
3
31029-10-13
3FC Odesos (Болгария)0:6
0
5:4
3
0:2
0
31025-12-73
4Динамо Батуми (Грузия)1:14
0
0:4
0
2:0
3
31023-18-153

Группа "С"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Локомотив (Россия) 5:0
3
5:2
3
7:0
3
330017-2159
2AmrahBank (Азербайджан)0:5
0
10:8
3
6:5
(д.в.)
2
311116-18-25
3AS Constanta (Румыния)2:5
0
8:10
0
4:3
3
310214-18-43
4Montpellier BS (Франция)0:7
0
5:6
(д.в.)
0
3:4
0
30028-17-90

Группа "D"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1ASD Sambenedettese BS (Италия) 4:2
3
4:1
3
6:1
3
330014-4109
2CS Djoker-Tornado Chisinau (Молдова)2:4
0
3:2
3
2:1
3
32017-706
3Ушкын-Искра (Казахстан)1:4
0
2:3
0
5:0
3
31028-713
4BSC Portsmouth (Англия)1:6
0
1:2
0
0:5
0
30032-13-110

Группа "Е"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Брага (Португалия) 5:3
3
5:1
3
8:1
3
330018-5139
2KP Lodz (Польша)3:5
0
3:2
3
2:1
3
32018-806
3Милан (Италия)1:5
0
2:3
0
4:2
3
31027-10-33
4Peugeot (Эстония)1:8
0
1:2
0
2:4
0
30034-14-100

Группа "F"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1BSC Sable Dancers Bern (Швейцария) 7:6
3
7:3
3
8:6
3
330022-1579
2Alanya Belediye Spor (Турция)6:7
0
10:4
3
14:2
3
320130-13176
3Hemako Sztutowo (Польша)3:7
0
4:10
0
3:1
3
310210-18-83
4Mani BS Club (Греция)6:8
0
2:14
0
1:3
0
30039-25-160

Группа "G"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1FC Goldwin Pluss Bodon (Венгрия) 5:3
3
5:1
3
12:4
3
330022-8149
2Выбор (Украина)3:5
0
3:2
3
11:3
3
320117-1076
3БАТЭ (Беларусь)1:5
0
2:3
0
4:3
3
31027-11-43
4LSA Chaudfountaine (Бельгия)4:12
0
3:11
0
3:4
0
300310-27-170