Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу среди детско-юношеских команд 2016-2017 (октябрь 2016 — март 2017)

Статистика

Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу среди детско-юношеских команд 2016-2017
Первенство СПб 1999-2000 г.р.

Лучшие игроки

ИгрокКомандаКол-во титулов
Габриелян Гор АрсеновичПолитехник5
Ляхов Иван ЕрофеевичЛокомотив 2000 (Белые)4
Мацнев Михаил АндреевичЭкран 19994
Ершов АндрейАрсенал (Всеволожский район) 19993
Ибайдуллаев Темирлан СагидуллаевичКоломяги 2000 (белые)3
Иванов Сергей ИгоревичПолитехник2
Ильин Вячеслав ВалерьевичКоломяги 2000 (оранжевые)2
Казмирчук Евгений ЕвгеньевичЛокомотив 2000 (Красные)2
Кузькин Дмитрий АлексеевичКоломяги 2000 (оранжевые)2
Лукин ДмитрийАрсенал (Всеволожский район) 19992
Несговоров Николай МаксимовичКоломяги 2000 (белые)2
Сергеев Дмитрий СергеевичКоломяги 2000 (оранжевые)2
Сребранец Максим ВалентиновичДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2000 (2)2
Стожков ВладимирАрсенал (Всеволожский район) 19992
Аняшкин КириллДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 20001
Бахтин Александр АлександровичЛокомотив 2000 (Белые)1
Богданов Роман АлександровичНЕВА 19991
Борисов Александр АнатольевичЛокомотив 2000 (Красные)1
Букин Владислав ДмитриевичДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 20001
Вашурин ИванЛавина 19991
Ведиборенко Николай ЕвгеньевичЛокомотив 2000 (Красные)1
Гагарин ДаниилДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 20001
Гильманов Александр АндреевичКоломяги 2000 (белые)1
Джанджулия Темур ЗвиадовичДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 20001
Засеев АсланЛокомотив 2000 (Красные)1
Лавриненко СтепанЛокомотив 2000 (Красные)1
Лахман Артем ГеннадьевичЗеленогорск СДЮСШОР Барс 19991
Максимов Егор АлексеевичДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2000 (2)1
Меньшаев Константин ОлеговичЛокомотив 2000 (Белые)1
Никоноров Роман РомановичЛокомотив 2000 (Красные)1
Палуша Денис ГеннадьевичЛокомотив 2000 (Белые)1
Пенязь Александр СергеевичКоломяги 2000 (белые)1
Пермяков Антон ВалерьевичДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 20001
Першин Максим КонстантиновичКоломяги 2000 (белые)1
Романов Ричард ЭдуардовичДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 20001
Савулькин Никита ДмитривичДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 20001
Смирнов ДенисЛавина 19991
Сойгин Данила АлександровичНЕВА 19991
Тарасенко Захар ВикторовичПолитехник1
Тимофеев ИльяАрсенал (Всеволожский район) 19991
Тимошенко Михаил СергеевичДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2000 (2)1
Трифонов Егор АлексеевичЛокомотив 2000 (Красные)1
Тубянский РоманЛавина 19991
Туров Никита АндреевичДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 20001
Усачев АртемЛокомотив 2000 (Белые)1
Шапов Даниил ДенисовичКоломяги 2000 (белые)1
Шибаев Александр ВасильевичПолитехник1