Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу среди детско-юношеских команд 2016-2017 (октябрь 2016 — март 2017)

Статистика

Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу среди детско-юношеских команд 2016-2017
Первенство СПб 1999-2000 г.р.

ИгрокКомандаЖелтых карточек
Гаврилов Александр МихайловичЗеленогорск СДЮСШОР Барс 19992
Джанджулия Темур ЗвиадовичДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 20002
Лосев Алексей АндреевичЭкран 19992
Першин Максим КонстантиновичКоломяги 2000 (белые)2
Савулькин Никита ДмитривичДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 20002
Шариков Евгений ВитальевичЭкран 19992
Арзяев Сергей АлексеевичЛокомотив 2000 (Белые)1
Бабиевич ОлегЛавина 19991
Баркарь Роман АртемьевичПолитехник1
Барышников ДмитрийНЕВА 19991
Бессонов ДмитрийЛокомотив 2000 (Красные)1
Бондаренко АлександрАрсенал (Всеволожский район) 19991
Букин Владислав ДмитриевичДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 20001
Виноградов ВячеславЛавина 19991
Гильманов Александр АндреевичКоломяги 2000 (белые)1
Еванов ДаниилЗеленогорск СДЮСШОР Барс 19991
Емельянов ДмитрийЛокомотив 2000 (Белые)1
Ермаков Александр ОлеговичКоломяги 2000 (оранжевые)1
Ершов АндрейАрсенал (Всеволожский район) 19991
Жилкин Александр ВикторовичКоломяги 2000 (белые)1
Зашивайко Максим ДенисовичФлагман 20001
Ибрагимов РустамДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2000 (2)1
Кисляков Андрей ВладимировичЗеленогорск СДЮСШОР Барс 19991
Козырев Александр РомановичЭкран 19991
Костыгов Олег ИвановичПолитехник1
Кузькин Дмитрий АлексеевичКоломяги 2000 (оранжевые)1
Куплинов Михаил АлексеевичНЕВА 19991
Лахман Артем ГеннадьевичЗеленогорск СДЮСШОР Барс 19991
Лукин ДмитрийАрсенал (Всеволожский район) 19991
Лядинский Егор ПетровичКоломяги 2000 (белые)1
Максимов Егор АлексеевичДЮСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2000 (2)1
Маля Андрей ДмитриевичНЕВА 19991
Михайлов Александр СергеевичЭкран 19991
Несговоров Николай МаксимовичКоломяги 2000 (белые)1
Оруджов Даниил МихайловичПолитехник1
Породько Вадим ЕвгеньевичЗеленогорск СДЮСШОР Барс 19991
Репко Михаил АлександровичЭкран 19991
Смирнов Алексей СергеевичКоломяги 2000 (оранжевые)1
Студеникин ДенисАрсенал (Всеволожский район) 19991
Усачев АртемЛокомотив 2000 (Белые)1
Халиев Анар МушвиговичФлагман 20001
Хубулов АртурЛокомотив 2000 (Красные)1
Цырульников Даниил АлександровичЗеленогорск СДЮСШОР Барс 19991
Шапов Даниил ДенисовичКоломяги 2000 (белые)1