Чемпионат России по пляжному футболу 2017 (июнь — август 2017)

Календарь

Чемпионат России по пляжному футболу 2017
Чемпионат России 2017

1 тур. Санкт-Петербург
13 июн, вт15:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАЭЛМОНТ10:5   
16:30Групповой этапЛокомотивПФК "Спартак"3:4   
18:00Групповой этапFC CITYСтрогино4:2   
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"Дельта5:4   
2 тур
14 июн, ср15:00Групповой этапЛокомотивСтрогино5:1   
16:30Групповой этапЭЛМОНТДельта1:3   
18:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАFC CITY7:3   
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"Крылья Советов5:2   
3 тур
15 июн, чт15:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Крылья Советов4:2   
16:30Групповой этапЭЛМОНТСтрогино3:4   
18:00Групповой этапFC CITYДельта3:5   
19:30Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАПФК "Кристалл"2:1   
4 тур
16 июн, пт15:00Групповой этапДельтаКПФ ЦСКА8:6   
16:30Групповой этапСтрогиноПФК "Спартак"3:6   
18:00Групповой этапКрылья СоветовЭЛМОНТ5:2   
19:30Групповой этапFC CITYЛокомотив6:4   
5 тур
17 июн, сб12:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТЛокомотив3:13   
13:30Групповой этапКрылья СоветовКПФ ЦСКА1:4   
15:00Групповой этапСтрогиноПФК "Кристалл"2:5   
16:30Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"FC CITY3:3 пен.2:3   
6 тур
18 июн, вс12:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"КПФ ЦСКА3:7   
13:30Групповой этапЭЛМОНТFC CITY4:3   
15:00Групповой этапДельтаКрылья Советов9:5   
16:30Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"Локомотив4:5   
7 тур. Казань
07 июл, пт15:00Групповой этапСтрогиноДельта  
16:30Групповой этапЛокомотивКПФ ЦСКА  
18:00Групповой этапКрылья СоветовFC CITY  
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"ПФК "Спартак"  
8 тур
08 июл, сб15:00Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"FC CITY  
16:30Групповой этапСтрогиноКрылья Советов  
18:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"ЭЛМОНТ  
19:30Групповой этапЛокомотивДельта  
9 тур
09 июл, вс15:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАСтрогино  
16:30Групповой этапЭЛМОНТПФК "Кристалл"  
18:00Групповой этапКрылья СоветовЛокомотив  
19:30Групповой этапДельтаПФК "Спартак"  
10 тур
10 июл, пн15:00Групповой этапСтрогиноFC CITY  
16:30Групповой этапЭЛМОНТКПФ ЦСКА  
18:00Групповой этапДельтаПФК "Кристалл"  
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Локомотив  
11 тур
11 июл, вт15:00Групповой этапКрылья СоветовПФК "Кристалл"  
16:30Групповой этапДельтаЭЛМОНТ  
18:00Групповой этапFC CITYКПФ ЦСКА  
19:30Групповой этапСтрогиноЛокомотив  
12 тур
12 июл, ср15:00Групповой этапКрылья СоветовПФК "Спартак"  
16:30Групповой этапСтрогиноЭЛМОНТ  
18:00Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"КПФ ЦСКА  
19:30Групповой этапДельтаFC CITY  
13 тур. Москва
01 авг, вт15:00Групповой этапЛокомотивFC CITY  
16:30Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАДельта  
18:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТКрылья Советов  
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Строгино  
14 тур
02 авг, ср15:00Групповой этапЛокомотивЭЛМОНТ  
16:30Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАКрылья Советов  
18:00Групповой этапFC CITYПФК "Спартак"  
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"Строгино  
15 тур
03 авг, чт15:00Групповой этапКрылья СоветовДельта  
16:30Групповой этапFC CITYЭЛМОНТ  
18:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАПФК "Спартак"  
19:30Групповой этапЛокомотивПФК "Кристалл"  
16 тур
04 авг, пт15:00Групповой этапFC CITYКрылья Советов  
16:30Групповой этапДельтаСтрогино  
18:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАЛокомотив  
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"ПФК "Кристалл"  
17 тур
05 авг, сб12:00Групповой этапFC CITYПФК "Кристалл"  
13:30Групповой этапКрылья СоветовСтрогино  
15:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТПФК "Спартак"  
16:30Групповой этапДельтаЛокомотив  
18 тур
06 авг, вс12:00Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"ЭЛМОНТ  
13:30Групповой этапЛокомотивКрылья Советов  
15:00Групповой этапСтрогиноКПФ ЦСКА  
16:30Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Дельта