Euro Winners Cup 2017 (май — июнь 2017)

Таблицы

Основной этап



КомандаИВВО±очкиместа
1 SC Braga (Португалия) 3 3 0 21 9 1
2 ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия) 3 3 0 13 9 1
3 Артур Мьюзик (Украина) 3 3 0 13 9 1
4 Дельта (Россия) 3 3 0 9 9 1
5 Seferihisar CittaSlow (Турция) 3 3 0 6 9 1
6 КПФ ЦСКА (Россия) 3 3 0 6 9 1
7 Локомотив (Россия) 3 2 1 11 8 1
8 Спортинг (Португалия) 3 2 0 5 7 1
9 Dinamo Batumi (Грузия) 3 2 0 6 6 1
10 BSC Viareggio (Италия) 3 2 0 14 6 2
11 ПФК "Спартак" (Россия) 3 2 0 10 6 2
12 ACD Sotao (Португалия) 3 2 0 10 6 2
13 ПФК "Гриффин" (Украина) 3 2 0 7 6 2
14 Bala Azul (Испания) 3 2 0 5 6 2
15 Cadiz CF Sotelo (Испания) 3 2 0 3 6 2
16 Grembach Lodz (Польша) 3 2 0 3 6 2
17 SS Lazio BS (Италия) 3 1 1 4 5 2
18 Jaszfenyszaru GWP Cservy (Венгрия) 3 1 1 4 5 2
19 MFC Spartak (Болгария) 3 1 0 2 3 3
20 Falfala Kfar Qasem (Израиль) 3 1 0 -1 3 3
21 БАТЭ (Беларусь) 3 1 0 -2 3 3
22 FC Valicecar (Эстония) 3 1 0 -3 3 3
23 Ibbenburener BSC (Германия) 3 1 0 -3 3 3
24 Арман (Казахстан) 3 1 0 -3 3 3
25 CD Nacional Da Madeira (Португалия) 3 1 0 -5 3 3
26 LSA Perwez BS (Бельгия) 3 1 0 -9 3 3
27 Betuws BS (Нидерланды) 3 0 1 -5 2 3
28 Silesia BS ST Neots (Англия) 3 1 0 -7 3 4
29 KP Lodz (Польша) 3 0 0 -8 0 4
30 RTU (Латвия) 3 0 0 -10 0 4
31 BS Grande Motte Pyramide (Франция) 3 0 0 -11 0 4
32 AO Atlas (Греция) 3 0 0 -11 0 4
33 ACS West Deva (Румыния) 3 0 0 -15 0 4
34 CS Djoker-Tornado Chisinau (Молдова) 3 0 0 -16 0 4
35 Glomminge IF (Швеция) 3 0 0 -20 0 4
36 Winti Panthers (Швейцария) 3 0 0 -23 0 4

Группа "A"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Артур Мьюзик (Украина) 2:1
3
8:2
3
8:2
3
330018-5139
2ACD Sotao (Португалия)1:2
0
6:5
3
11:1
3
320118-8106
3FC Valicecar (Эстония)2:8
0
5:6
0
7:3
3
310214-17-33
4Glomminge IF (Швеция)2:8
0
1:11
0
3:7
0
30036-26-200

Группа "В"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Локомотив (Россия) 7:6
(д.в.)
2
7:1
3
5:1
3
321019-8118
2BSC Viareggio (Италия)6:7
(д.в.)
0
7:3
3
14:3
3
320127-13146
3LSA Perwez BS (Бельгия)1:7
0
3:7
0
4:3
3
31028-17-93
4CS Djoker-Tornado Chisinau (Молдова)1:5
0
3:14
0
3:4
0
30037-23-160

Группа "C"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Dinamo Batumi (Грузия) 3:5
(д.в.)
0
5:2
3
7:2
3
320015-966
2SS Lazio BS (Италия)5:3
(д.в.)
2
7:4
3
4:5
0
311116-1245
3Арман (Казахстан)2:5
0
4:7
0
7:4
3
310213-16-33
4Silesia BS ST Neots (Англия)2:7
0
5:4
3
4:7
0
310211-18-73

Группа "D"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Seferihisar CittaSlow (Турция) 5:4
3
4:3
3
7:3
3
330016-1069
2ПФК "Гриффин" (Украина)4:5
0
2:1
3
7:0
3
320113-676
3MFC Spartak (Болгария)3:4
0
1:2
0
8:4
3
310212-1023
4ACS West Deva (Румыния)3:7
0
0:7
0
4:8
0
30037-22-150

Группа "E"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Спортинг (Португалия) 3:3 пен.3:2
1
5:3
3
4:1
3
320012-757
2ПФК "Спартак" (Россия)3:3 пен.2:3
0
9:5
3
6:0
3
320118-8106
3Betuws BS (Нидерланды)3:5
0
5:9
0
3:2
(д.в.)
2
301211-16-52
4RTU (Латвия)1:4
0
0:6
0
2:3
(д.в.)
0
30033-13-100

Группа "F"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1SC Braga (Португалия) 4:0
3
11:4
3
10:0
3
330025-4219
2Bala Azul (Испания)0:4
0
3:1
3
7:0
3
320110-556
3Ibbenburener BSC (Германия)4:11
0
1:3
0
8:2
3
310213-16-33
4Winti Panthers (Швейцария)0:10
0
0:7
0
2:8
0
30032-25-230

Группа "G"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия) 7:5
3
7:1
3
5:0
3
330019-6139
2Cadiz CF Sotelo (Испания)5:7
0
4:3
3
7:3
3
320116-1336
3CD Nacional Da Madeira (Португалия)1:7
0
3:4
0
2:0
3
31026-11-53
4AO Atlas (Греция)0:5
0
3:7
0
0:2
0
30033-14-110

Группа "H"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1КПФ ЦСКА (Россия) 3:1
3
5:3
3
4:2
3
330012-669
2Jaszfenyszaru GWP Cservy (Венгрия)1:3
0
3:2
(д.в.)
2
7:2
3
311111-745
3БАТЭ (Беларусь)3:5
0
2:3
(д.в.)
0
5:4
3
310210-12-23
4KP Lodz (Польша)2:4
0
2:7
0
4:5
0
30038-16-80

Группа "I"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Дельта (Россия) 6:2
3
4:3
3
7:3
3
330017-899
2Grembach Lodz (Польша)2:6
0
5:3
3
8:3
3
320115-1236
3Falfala Kfar Qasem (Израиль)3:4
0
3:5
0
5:3
3
310211-12-13
4BS Grande Motte Pyramide (Франция)3:7
0
3:8
0
3:5
0
30039-20-110