Чемпионат Москвы по пляжному футболу 2017 года (июнь — сентябрь 2017)

Календарь

Чемпионат Москвы по пляжному футболу 2017 года
Чемпионат Москвы. Суперлига

1 тур
23 июн, пт19:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАСтрогино7:3 
20:00Групповой этапМОСКВАПФК "Спартак"1:11 
30 июл, вс11:00Групповой этапРосичНоватор5:4 
2 тур
24 июн, сб14:00Групповой этапМОСКВАСтрогино3:4 
15:00Групповой этапРосичЛокомотив4:8 
16:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Новатор5:3 
3 тур
25 июн, вс14:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Строгино5:1 
15:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАМОСКВА12:0 
16:00Групповой этапНоваторЛокомотив2:4 
4 тур
01 июл, сб14:00Групповой этапЛокомотивСтрогино10:3 
15:00Групповой этапМОСКВАРосич4:6 
16:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАПФК "Спартак"2:1 
5 тур
02 июл, вс14:00Групповой этапСтрогиноРосич6:7 
15:00Групповой этапНоваторКПФ ЦСКА5:6 
16:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Локомотив2:3 
6 тур
15 июл, сб14:00Групповой этапНоваторМОСКВА6:3 
15:00Групповой этапРосичПФК "Спартак"1:12 
16:00Групповой этапЛокомотивКПФ ЦСКА4:2 
7 тур
16 июл, вс14:00Групповой этапЛокомотивМОСКВА13:1 
15:00Групповой этапСтрогиноНоватор5:5 пен.2:3 
16:00Групповой этапРосичКПФ ЦСКА3:2 
8 тур
22 июл, сб14:00Групповой этапСтрогиноКПФ ЦСКА6:7 
15:00Групповой этапНоваторРосич5:4 
16:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"МОСКВА13:0 
9 тур
23 июл, вс14:00Групповой этапСтрогиноМОСКВА11:8 
15:00Групповой этапЛокомотивРосич5:5 пен.4:3 
16:00Групповой этапНоваторПФК "Спартак"3:9 
10 тур
29 июл, сб10:00Групповой этапСтрогиноПФК "Спартак"2:9 
11:00Групповой этапЛокомотивНоватор6:5 
30 июл, вс10:00Групповой этапМОСКВАКПФ ЦСКА1:13 
11 тур
28 авг, пн19:00Групповой этапРосичМОСКВА10:0 
20:00Групповой этапСтрогиноЛокомотив2:5 
21:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"КПФ ЦСКА6:3 
12 тур
27 авг, вс14:00Групповой этапРосичСтрогино5:4 
15:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАНоватор1:2 
16:00Групповой этапЛокомотивПФК "Спартак"3:6 
13 тур
22 авг, вт19:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАЛокомотив4:5 
20:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Росич12:2 
24 авг, чт19:00Групповой этапМОСКВАНоватор0:10 
14 тур
23 авг, ср19:00Групповой этапНоваторСтрогино6:3 
20:00Групповой этапМОСКВАЛокомотив0:10 
24 авг, чт20:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАРосич5:4