Кубок России по пляжному футболу 2017. (сентябрь 2017)

Календарь

Кубок России по пляжному футболу 2017.
Кубок России 2017

1 тур
03 сен, вс08:00Группа "В"Курганприбор (Курган)Alliance (Санкт-Петербург)4:2   
09:15Группа "C"Аскелла (Дзержинск)Росич (Москва)2:2 пен.2:3   
10:30Группа "D"Новатор (Московская область)Лукойл (Калининград)4:0   
11:45Группа "А"Спутник (Самара)Атаман (Ростов-на-Дону)5:6   
13:00Группа "C"ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)2:3   
14:15Группа "D"FC CITY (Санкт-Петербург)Дельта (Саратов)3:5   
15:30Группа "В"КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)3:4   
16:45Группа "А"Крылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)3:5   
2 тур
04 сен, пн08:00Группа "C"Аскелла (Дзержинск)Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)1:5   
09:15Группа "D"Лукойл (Калининград)Дельта (Саратов)3:4   
10:30Группа "В"Курганприбор (Курган)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)0:8   
11:45Группа "В"Alliance (Санкт-Петербург)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)2:12   
13:00Группа "C"Росич (Москва)ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)1:8   
14:15Группа "А"Локомотив (Москва)Атаман (Ростов-на-Дону)10:1   
15:30Группа "D"FC CITY (Санкт-Петербург)Новатор (Московская область)3:4   
16:45Группа "А"Спутник (Самара)Крылья Советов (Самара)7:9   
3 тур
05 сен, вт08:00Группа "D"Лукойл (Калининград)FC CITY (Санкт-Петербург)6:5   
09:15Группа "C"Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)Росич (Москва)3:1   
10:30Группа "В"Alliance (Санкт-Петербург)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)1:8   
11:45Группа "C"ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)Аскелла (Дзержинск)12:2   
13:00Группа "В"ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Курганприбор (Курган)9:4   
14:15Группа "D"Дельта (Саратов)Новатор (Московская область)2:1   
15:30Группа "А"Локомотив (Москва)Спутник (Самара)5:4   
16:45Группа "А"Атаман (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:4   
Четвертьфиналы
07 сен, чт12:00плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Новатор (Московская область)4:3   
13:30плей-оффДельта (Саратов)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)3:2   
15:00плей-оффЛокомотив (Москва)ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)3:1   
16:30плей-оффКронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:6   
Полуфиналы
08 сен, пт15:00плей-оффЛокомотив (Москва)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)3:4   
16:30плей-оффКрылья Советов (Самара)Дельта (Саратов)2:1   
Матч за III место
09 сен, сб13:30плей-оффЛокомотив (Москва)Дельта (Саратов)4:3   
Финальный матч
09 сен, сб15:00плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:0