Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу среди детско-юношеских команд 2017-2018 (октябрь 2017 — март 2018)

Статистика

Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу среди детско-юношеских команд 2017-2018
Первенство СПб 2004 г.р.

ИгрокКомандаГолы
Щиголев ВладиславФК "Эволюция" 200448
Тиллоев Назим ИлхомджоновичДружба 200424
Меркулов Михаил МихайловичЦС Калининского района 2004 СБР23
Балин Владислав АлексеевичНевский Фронт 2004 (синие)21
Соколов НиколайКоломяги 2004 (Белые)20
Соловьев НиколайКоломяги 2004 (Белые)20
Врабие АлександрКоломяги 2004 (2) - Красные19
Егоров Сергей ВалерьевичЦС Калининского района 2004 (2)18
Лебедев Артем ВладимировичКоломяги 2004 (Белые)18
Исмаилов Билял ЭльданизовичЦС Калининского района 2004 СБР14
Васильев Владимир КонстантиновичЦС Калининского района 2004 (2)12
Койд Александр ВячеславовичИскра 2004 (2)11
Евлоев Рашид МахмудовичИскра 200410
Мациевский Роман ДмитриевичНевский Фронт 2004 (белые)10
Васильев Георгий АлександровичДружба 20049
Дмитриев ИгорьКоломяги 2004 (Белые)9
Жуков Дмитрий НикитичЦС Калининского района 2004 (2)8
Радченко ВладиславНевский Фронт 2004 (белые)8
Силин АртемФК "Эволюция" 20048
Бердников Иван ЮрьевичИскра 20047
Вишерский ДмитрийНевский Фронт 2004 (синие)7
Иванов ФедорКоломяги 2004 (2) - Красные7
Казаков Александр ИльичИскра 20047
Ковалевский Андрей АндреевичЦС Калининского района 2004 СБР7
Синцов Дмитрий ВадимовичКоломяги 2004 (Белые)7
Соловьев Роман АлександровичЦС Калининского района 2004 СБР7
Хачатрян МаксимКоломяги 2004 (Белые)7
Большаков Данила СергеевичНевский Фронт 2004 (синие)6
Ганин Кирилл ОлеговичЦС Калининского района 2004 СБР6
Сысоев Владимир МихайловичНевский Фронт 2004 (синие)6
Абакелия ДавидКоломяги 2004 (Белые)5
Вахмиянен АнтонКоломяги 2004 (2) - Красные5
Винокуров НиколайКоломяги 2004 (2) - Красные5
Гвинджилия Ермолай ГелаевичФакел 20045
Голубцов НикитаКоломяги 2004 (2) - Красные5
Елшин АртемКоломяги 2004 (Белые)5
Жмылев Даниил ЕвгеньевичИскра 20045
Караваллиев РусланКоломяги 2004 (2) - Красные5
Пальчевский Анатолий АлександровичНевский Фронт 2004 (синие)5
Третьяков Артем ВладимировичИскра 2004 (2)5
Тюльков ОлегФакел 20045
Цаплин Егор АндреевичКоломяги 2004 (2) - Красные5
Шляев Федор АлексеевичЦС Калининского района 2004 СБР5
Есипов Александр АндреевичИскра 20044
Иванов Владимир АндреевичНевский Фронт 2004 (белые)4
Игнатенко Павел ОлеговичНевский Фронт 2004 (белые)4
Кокарев ЕгорКоломяги 2004 (2) - Красные4
Кокарев НикитаКоломяги 2004 (2) - Красные4
Лобанов АлександрФК "Эволюция" 20044
Максименко Доменик АлексеевичИскра 2004 (2)4
Пригожий ЛеонидФК "Эволюция" 20044
Романчук Алексей ВитальевичЦС Калининского района 2004 СБР4
Русаков Егор ВалерьевичИскра 20044
Сутырин Алексей МихайловичНевский Фронт 2004 (белые)4
Алиев Шахмар ШахиновичДружба 20043
Алтухов Иван МихайловичЦС Калининского района 2004 (2)3
Горецкий Виталий АндреевичФакел 20043
Ефанов Григорий ИгоревичКоломяги 2004 (Белые)3
Ибадуллаев Руслан ХаганиевичИскра 20043
Июдин Максим ДенисовичНевский Фронт 2004 (синие)3
Костыгов Егор ДенисовичНевский Фронт 2004 (белые)3
Липовский Евгений АндреевичИскра 2004 (2)3
Пегушин Андрей ИгоревичИскра 20043
Середин Алексей ИгоревичЦС Калининского района 2004 СБР3
Хруль Адам ЛеонидовичДружба 20043
Щиплецов Артем ЮрьевичНевский Фронт 2004 (белые)3
Васильев Станислав АлександровичИскра 2004 (2)2
Германов Сергей ГермановичНевский Фронт 2004 (белые)2
Калошин АлександрФК "Эволюция" 20042
Колыванин Матвей МихайловичДружба 20042
Меркушев АндрейКоломяги 2004 (2) - Красные2
Мирских Алексей СергеевичНевский Фронт 2004 (белые)2
Николаев Алексей СергеевичЦС Калининского района 2004 СБР2
Печников Артем ДенисовичКоломяги 2004 (Белые)2
Погосян СергейФакел 20042
Рыбалкин Максим ИвановичИскра 2004 (2)2
Сорин ДенисКоломяги 2004 (2) - Красные2
Сорин ВадимКоломяги 2004 (2) - Красные2
Шахиев Азер Самед ОглыНевский Фронт 2004 (синие)2
Аббасов РасулФакел 20041
Аветисян Артур ЛерниковичДружба 20041
Баранов Артемий ВладимировичКоломяги 2004 (Белые)1
Борисов АлександрДружба 20041
Бунчук Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичИскра 20041
Василенко Егор ВикторовичИскра 2004 (2)1
Владыкин ЕвгенийКоломяги 2004 (2) - Красные1
Гусев Григорий МаксимовичЦС Калининского района 2004 СБР1
Добровольский Никита ОлеговичНевский Фронт 2004 (белые)1
Ибрагимов ЮнусФакел 20041
Ильин АртемКоломяги 2004 (Белые)1
Казарьян Никита МихайловичЦС Калининского района 2004 (2)1
Крюков Илья АлександровичФакел 20041
Лялин Георгий АнтоновичФакел 20041
Матвеенков ВладиславФК "Эволюция" 20041
Миху Вадим ДмитриевичФакел 20041
Петров Никита АлександровичИскра 2004 (2)1
Сорокин Игорь СергеевичДружба 20041
Терещук Артем ВладимировичНевский Фронт 2004 (белые)1
Теркулов Амир ЗауровичИскра 2004 (2)1
Шабалин АлександрФК "Эволюция" 20041
Юзефович ГеоргийФК "Эволюция" 20041