Чемпионат России по пляжному футболу 2018 (май — август 2018)

Календарь

Чемпионат России по пляжному футболу 2018
ЧР-2018. Суперлига

1 тур. Санкт-Петербург
08 июн, пт15:00Предварительный этапКрылья Советов (Самара)Новатор (Московская область)3:7   
16:30Предварительный этапЛокомотив (Москва)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)4:3   
18:00Предварительный этапДельта (Саратов)ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)5:3   
19:30Предварительный этапПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)4:1   
2 тур
09 июн, сб15:00Предварительный этапДельта (Саратов)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)10:1   
16:30Предварительный этапПФК "Спартак" (Москва)Новатор (Московская область)3:2   
18:00Предварительный этапFC CITY (Ленинградская область)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:3   
19:30Предварительный этапКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)1:4   
3 тур
10 июн, вс15:00Предварительный этапНоватор (Московская область)Дельта (Саратов)4:5   
16:30Предварительный этапПФК "Спартак" (Москва)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)2:3   
18:00Предварительный этапFC CITY (Ленинградская область)Локомотив (Москва)6:5   
19:30Предварительный этапКрылья Советов (Самара)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)0:5   
4 тур
11 июн, пн15:00Предварительный этапДельта (Саратов)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)5:4   
16:30Предварительный этапКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)2:3   
18:00Предварительный этапПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Новатор (Московская область)10:2   
19:30Предварительный этапЛокомотив (Москва)ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)4:5   
5 тур
12 июн, вт12:00Предварительный этапКрылья Советов (Самара)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)2:4   
13:30Предварительный этапЭЛМОНТ (Королев)ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)2:8   
15:00Предварительный этапНоватор (Московская область)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)6:1   
16:30Предварительный этапЛокомотив (Москва)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)1:2   
6 тур. Саратов
27 июн, ср13:00Предварительный этапПФК "Спартак" (Москва)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)8:4   
14:30Предварительный этапЭЛМОНТ (Королев)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)4:7   
16:00Предварительный этапКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)4:4 пен.2:3   
17:30Предварительный этапДельта (Саратов)Крылья Советов (Самара)7:1   
7 тур
28 июн, чт13:00Предварительный этапКрылья Советов (Самара)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)1:4   
14:30Предварительный этапНоватор (Московская область)Локомотив (Москва)4:6   
16:00Предварительный этапПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)8:4   
17:30Предварительный этапДельта (Саратов)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)4:3   
8 тур
29 июн, пт13:00Предварительный этапКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)Новатор (Московская область)2:8   
14:30Предварительный этапFC CITY (Ленинградская область)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)7:6   
16:00Предварительный этапКрылья Советов (Самара)ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)1:4   
17:30Предварительный этапЛокомотив (Москва)Дельта (Саратов)7:2   
9 тур
30 июн, сб11:00Предварительный этапЭЛМОНТ (Королев)Новатор (Московская область)4:9   
12:30Предварительный этапКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)5:3   
14:00Предварительный этапЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)5:6   
15:30Предварительный этапПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Дельта (Саратов)8:5   
10 тур
01 июл, вс11:00Предварительный этапКрылья Советов (Самара)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)4:1   
12:30Предварительный этапНоватор (Московская область)ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)0:4   
14:00Предварительный этапПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)3:4   
15:30Предварительный этапЭЛМОНТ (Королев)Дельта (Саратов)5:9   
11 тур. Москва.
26 июл, чт14:00Предварительный этапFC CITY (Ленинградская область)Дельта (Саратов)  
15:30Предварительный этапНоватор (Московская область)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)  
17:00Предварительный этапЭЛМОНТ (Королев)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)  
18:30Предварительный этапПФК "Спартак" (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)  
12 тур
27 июл, пт14:00Предварительный этапПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)  
15:30Предварительный этапДельта (Саратов)Новатор (Московская область)  
17:00Предварительный этапЛокомотив (Москва)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)  
18:30Предварительный этапКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)  
13 тур
28 июл, сб12:00Предварительный этапFC CITY (Ленинградская область)Новатор (Московская область)  
13:30Предварительный этапПФК "Спартак" (Москва)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)  
15:00Предварительный этапКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)  
16:30Предварительный этапПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)  
14 тур
29 июл, вс12:00Предварительный этапЭЛМОНТ (Королев)Крылья Советов (Самара)  
13:30Предварительный этапЛокомотив (Москва)Новатор (Московская область)  
15:00Предварительный этапКПФ ЦСКА (Москва)Дельта (Саратов)  
16:30Предварительный этапПФК "Спартак" (Москва)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)  
15 тур. Самара
02 авг, чт13:30Предварительный этапЭЛМОНТ (Королев)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)  
15:00Предварительный этапНоватор (Московская область)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)  
16:30Предварительный этапДельта (Саратов)Локомотив (Москва)  
18:00Предварительный этапПФК "Спартак" (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)  
16 тур
03 авг, пт13:30Предварительный этапFC CITY (Ленинградская область)ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)  
15:00Предварительный этапПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)  
16:30Предварительный этапЛокомотив (Москва)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)  
18:00Предварительный этапКрылья Советов (Самара)Дельта (Саратов)  
17 тур
04 авг, сб13:30Предварительный этапЭЛМОНТ (Королев)Локомотив (Москва)  
15:00Предварительный этапFC CITY (Ленинградская область)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)  
16:30Предварительный этапПФК "Спартак" (Москва)Дельта (Саратов)  
18:00Предварительный этапНоватор (Московская область)Крылья Советов (Самара)  
18 тур
05 авг, вс12:00Предварительный этапFC CITY (Ленинградская область)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)  
13:30Предварительный этапНоватор (Московская область)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)  
15:00Предварительный этапДельта (Саратов)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)  
16:30Предварительный этапКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)