Euro Winners Cup 2018 (май — июнь 2018)

Таблицы

EWC 2018. Основной этап



КомандаИВВО±очкиместа
1 SC Braga (Португалия) 3 3 0 30 9 1
2 Локомотив (Россия) 3 3 0 21 9 1
3 Falfala Kfar Qasem (Израиль) 3 3 0 14 9 1
4 БАТЭ (Беларусь) 3 3 0 9 9 1
5 ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия) 3 3 0 6 9 1
6 Выбор (Украина) 3 3 0 6 9 1
7 Спортинг (Португалия) 3 2 1 20 8 1
8 ASD Sambenedettese BS (Италия) 2 2 0 10 6 1
9 KP Lodz (Польша) 2 2 0 4 6 1
10 CD Melistar (Испания) 3 2 0 14 6 2
11 Antalya-Alanya (Турция) 3 2 0 6 6 2
12 Nomme BSC Olybet (Эстония) 3 2 0 -4 6 2
13 MFC Spartak (Болгария) 3 2 0 -5 6 2
14 ACS West Deva (Румыния) 3 1 1 2 5 2
15 Kreiss (Латвия) 2 1 0 0 3 2
16 Dinamo Batumi (Грузия) 2 1 0 -4 3 2
17 Casa Benfica de Loures (Португалия) 3 1 1 1 5 2
18 BSC Viareggio (Италия) 3 1 1 1 5 2
19 GR Amigos Da Paz (Португалия) 3 1 0 1 3 3
20 BS Egmond (Нидерланды) 3 1 0 -2 3 3
21 Marseille Beach Team (Франция) 3 1 0 -6 3 3
22 BSC Igol (Литва) 3 1 0 -6 3 3
23 AO Kefallina (Греция) 3 1 0 -8 3 3
24 Boca Gdansk (Польша) 3 1 0 -9 3 3
25 BS Catania (Италия) 3 0 0 -3 1 3
26 ACD Sotao (Португалия) 2 0 0 -4 0 3
27 Rostocker Robben (Германия) 2 0 0 -6 0 3
28 Артур Мьюзик (Украина) 3 0 0 -4 0 4
29 Playas de Mazarron (Испания) 3 0 0 -6 0 4
30 BSC Oslo (Норвегия) 3 0 0 -9 0 4
31 BSC Copenhagen (Дания) 3 0 0 -14 0 4
32 CS Djoker-Tornado Chisinau (Молдова) 3 0 0 -15 0 4
33 SK Teplice (Чехия) 3 0 0 -19 0 4
34 BLC Vamos (Бельгия) 3 0 0 -21 0 4

Группа "А"

Таблица результатов
Команда123ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1KP Lodz (Польша) 3:2
3
6:3
3
22009-546
2Kreiss (Латвия)2:3
0
2:1
3
21014-403
3ACD Sotao (Португалия)3:6
0
1:2
0
20024-8-40

Группа "В"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1SC Braga (Португалия) 11:0
3
9:2
3
14:2
3
330034-4309
2MFC Spartak (Болгария)0:11
0
5:3
3
7:3
3
320112-17-56
3Marseille Beach Team (Франция)2:9
0
3:5
0
8:5
3
310213-19-63
4SK Teplice (Чехия)2:14
0
3:7
0
5:8
0
300310-29-190

Группа "C"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Спортинг (Португалия) 9:2
3
8:6
(д.в.)
2
12:1
3
321029-9208
2Nomme BSC Olybet (Эстония)2:9
0
5:4
3
5:3
3
320112-16-46
3BS Egmond (Нидерланды)6:8
(д.в.)
0
4:5
0
3:2
3
310213-15-23
4BSC Copenhagen (Дания)1:12
0
3:5
0
2:3
0
30036-20-140

Группа "D"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Выбор (Украина) 3:1
3
2:1
3
3:0
3
33008-269
2ACS West Deva (Румыния)1:3
0
7:6
(д.в.)
2
6:3
3
311114-1225
3GR Amigos Da Paz (Португалия)1:2
0
6:7
(д.в.)
0
5:2
3
310112-1113
4BSC Oslo (Норвегия)0:3
0
3:6
0
2:5
0
30035-14-90

Группа "E"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Локомотив (Россия) 9:3
3
10:2
3
7:0
3
330026-5219
2Antalya-Alanya (Турция)3:9
0
6:1
3
8:1
3
320117-1166
3BSC Igol (Литва)2:10
0
1:6
0
7:0
3
310210-16-63
4BLC Vamos (Бельгия)0:7
0
1:8
0
0:7
0
30031-22-210

Группа "F"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1БАТЭ (Беларусь) 5:4
3
5:2
3
6:1
3
330016-799
2CD Melistar (Испания)4:5
0
8:2
3
11:2
3
320123-9146
3AO Kefallina (Греция)2:5
0
2:8
0
3:2
3
31027-15-83
4CS Djoker-Tornado Chisinau (Молдова)1:6
0
2:11
0
2:3
0
30035-20-150

Группа "G"

Таблица результатов
Команда123ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1ASD Sambenedettese BS (Италия) 6:1
3
5:0
3
220011-1106
2Dinamo Batumi (Грузия)1:6
0
5:4
3
21016-10-43
3Rostocker Robben (Германия)0:5
0
4:5
0
20024-10-60

Группа "H"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия) 4:1
3
6:5
3
3:1
3
330013-769
2BSC Viareggio (Италия)1:4
0
5:3
3
4:2
(д.в.)
2
311110-915
3BS Catania (Италия)5:6
0
3:5
0
3:3 пен.7:6
1
300211-14-31
4Артур Мьюзик (Украина)1:3
0
2:4
(д.в.)
0
3:3 пен.6:7
0
30036-10-40

Группа "I"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Falfala Kfar Qasem (Израиль) 5:4
3
9:0
3
6:2
3
330020-6149
2Casa Benfica de Loures (Португалия)4:5
0
5:4
(д.в.)
2
4:3
3
311113-1215
3Boca Gdansk (Польша)0:9
0
4:5
(д.в.)
0
6:5
3
310210-19-93
4Playas de Mazarron (Испания)2:6
0
3:4
0
5:6
0
300310-16-60