Euro Winners Cup 2018 (май — июнь 2018)

Таблицы

Квалификационный раунд. Кубок Назаре

Группа "А"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Playas de Mazarron (Испания) 4:0
3
4:0
3
2:1
3
330010-199
2CD Nacional Da Madeira (Португалия)0:4
0
7:1
3
6:3
3
320113-856
3CS Olimpia (Молдова)0:4
0
1:7
0
3:1
3
31024-12-83
4GDP Costa da Caparica (Португалия)1:2
0
3:6
0
1:3
0
30035-11-60

Группа "В"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Артур Мьюзик (Украина) 4:3
3
5:4
3
4:1
3
330013-859
2Дельта (Россия)3:4
0
2:1
3
5:1
3
320110-646
3Playas San Javier (Испания)4:5
0
1:2
0
6:3
3
310211-1013
4Biblioteca Instrucao (Португалия)1:4
0
1:5
0
3:6
0
30035-15-100

Группа "C"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия) 10:1
3
10:0
3
12:0
3
330032-1319
2SC Salgueros (Португалия)1:10
0
5:2
3
5:4
(д.в.)
2
311111-16-55
3BSC Academy (Латвия)0:10
0
2:5
0
4:2
3
31026-17-113
4SC Varzim (Португалия)0:12
0
4:5
(д.в.)
0
2:4
0
30026-21-150

Группа "D"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Falfala Kfar Qasem (Израиль) 9:7
3
11:4
3
7:4
3
330027-15129
2Леванте (Испания)7:9
0
8:2
3
3:1
3
320118-1266
3AD Buarcos 2017 (Португалия)4:11
0
2:8
0
5:2
3
310211-21-103
4BSC Dunkerquois (Франция)4:7
0
1:3
0
2:5
0
30037-15-80

Группа "E"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1BS Catania (Италия) 7:3
3
8:3
3
12:3
3
330027-9189
2SV Wuppertaler (Германия)3:7
0
3:2
(д.в.)
2
4:1
3
311110-1005
3Montpellier BS (Франция)3:8
0
2:3
(д.в.)
0
4:4 пен.3:2
1
30029-15-61
4Casa Benfica Caldas Rainha (Португалия)3:12
0
1:4
0
4:4 пен.2:3
0
30038-20-120

Группа "F"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1BSC Viareggio (Италия) 5:4
3
8:1
3
19:3
3
330032-8249
2APS Napoli Patron (Греция)4:5
0
2:1
3
5:2
3
320111-836
3GR Olival Basto (Португалия)1:8
0
1:2
0
3:0
3
31025-10-53
4BSMA (Грузия)3:19
0
2:5
0
0:3
0
30035-27-220

Группа "G"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Boca Gdansk (Польша) 6:4
(д.в.)
2
10:1
3
9:1
3
321025-6198
2SC Leixoes (Португалия)4:6
(д.в.)
0
4:3
3
5:4
3
320113-1306
3SAO Domingos (Португалия)1:10
0
3:4
0
4:3
(д.в.)
2
30128-17-92
4BSC Portsmouth (Англия)1:9
0
4:5
0
3:4
(д.в.)
0
30028-18-100

Группа "H"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Casa Benfica de Loures (Португалия) 6:2
3
11:6
3
17:2
3
330034-10249
2SE Siofok Banyasz (Венгрия)2:6
0
3:3 пен.3:1
1
5:2
3
310110-11-14
3CF Chelas (Португалия)6:11
0
3:3 пен.1:3
0
5:2
3
310214-16-23
4BS Atletico Licata (Италия)2:17
0
2:5
0
2:5
0
30036-27-210