Кубок России по пляжному футболу 2018 (сентябрь 2018)

Календарь

Кубок России по пляжному футболу 2018
КР-2018. Финальный турнир

1 тур
18 сен, вт09:00Группа "А"ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)7:4   
10:15Группа "В"Росич (Москва)Адлер (Сочи)15:3   
11:30Группа "C"Лукойл (Калининград)Звезды Динамо (Курган)10:4   
12:45Группа "D"ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)МЕТТРАНСТОРГ (Ростов-на-Дону)11:1   
14:00Группа "А"Атаман (Ростов-на-Дону)LEX (Санкт-Петербург)4:3   
15:15Группа "В"Дельта (Саратов)АРГО (Саратов)8:3   
16:30Группа "C"ГринТим (Самара)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)1:2   
17:45Группа "D"Локомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)7:4   
2 тур
19 сен, ср08:55Группа "А"FC CITY (Ленинградская область)Атаман (Ростов-на-Дону)3:0   
10:05Группа "В"Адлер (Сочи)Дельта (Саратов)2:15   
11:15Группа "C"Звезды Динамо (Курган)ГринТим (Самара)7:5   
12:25Группа "D"МЕТТРАНСТОРГ (Ростов-на-Дону)Локомотив (Москва)1:7   
13:35Группа "А"LEX (Санкт-Петербург)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)0:7   
14:45Группа "В"АРГО (Саратов)Росич (Москва)5:6   
15:55Группа "C"ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)Лукойл (Калининград)3:2   
17:05Группа "D"Крылья Советов (Самара)ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)3:9   
3 тур
20 сен, чт08:55Группа "А"ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Атаман (Ростов-на-Дону)6:1   
10:05Группа "В"Росич (Москва)Дельта (Саратов)2:5   
11:15Группа "C"Лукойл (Калининград)ГринТим (Самара)8:1   
12:25Группа "D"ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)Локомотив (Москва)1:3   
13:35Группа "А"FC CITY (Ленинградская область)LEX (Санкт-Петербург)7:3   
14:45Группа "В"Адлер (Сочи)АРГО (Саратов)5:8   
15:55Группа "C"Звезды Динамо (Курган)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)2:9   
17:05Группа "D"МЕТТРАНСТОРГ (Ростов-на-Дону)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:6   
Четвертьфиналы
21 сен, пт12:00плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Лукойл (Калининград)4:0   
13:30плей-оффДельта (Саратов)ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)2:3   
15:00плей-оффЭЛМОНТ (Королев)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)3:1   
16:30плей-оффЛокомотив (Москва)Росич (Москва)6:1   
Полуфиналы
22 сен, сб15:00плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)6:4   
16:30плей-оффЭЛМОНТ (Королев)Локомотив (Москва)0:10   
Матч за III место
23 сен, вс15:00плей-оффПФК "Спартак" (Москва)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)4:5   
Финальный матч
23 сен, вс16:30плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)4:1