Euro Winners Cup 2019 (май — июнь 2019)

Таблицы

EWC 2019. Основной групповой этап и 1/16 финала

КомандаИВВО±очкиместа
1 Катания (Италия) 3 3 0 19 9 1
2 ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия) 3 3 0 17 9 1
3 Спортинг (Португалия) 3 3 0 14 9 1
4 Alanya Belediye Spor (Турция) 3 3 0 12 9 1
5 Брага (Португалия) 3 3 0 12 9 1
6 Jaszfenyszaru GWP Cservy (Венгрия) 3 3 0 5 9 1
7 Выбор (Украина) 3 2 0 2 7 1
8 Евроформат (Украина) 3 2 0 8 6 1
9 Casa Benfica de Loures (Португалия) 3 1 1 6 6 1
10 Артур Мьюзик (Украина) 3 2 0 10 6 2
11 KP Lodz (Польша) 3 2 0 9 6 2
12 Дельта (Россия) 3 2 0 7 6 2
13 Леванте (Испания) 3 2 0 7 6 2
14 ПФК "Спартак" (Россия) 3 2 0 5 6 2
15 ГРОДНООБЛСПОРТ (Беларусь) 3 2 0 -3 6 2
16 Boca Gdansk (Польша) 3 1 0 -2 4 2
17 ACD Sotao (Португалия) 3 1 0 5 3 2
18 Yesil Ercis Belediye (Турция) 3 1 0 1 3 2
19 BS Grande Motte Pyramide (Франция) 3 1 0 4 4 3
20 Bala Azul (Испания) 3 1 0 1 3 3
21 CF LA Nucia (Испания) 3 1 0 -1 3 3
22 BSC Chargers Baselland (Швейцария) 3 1 0 -3 3 3
23 FC Baggio (Финляндия) 3 1 0 -6 3 3
24 MFC Spartak (Болгария) 3 1 0 -7 3 3
25 CD Nacional Da Madeira (Португалия) 3 1 0 -7 3 3
26 BST Cartel Waterloo (Бельгия) 3 1 0 -10 3 3
27 SK Teplice (Чехия) 3 1 0 -18 3 3
28 CS Djoker-Tornado Chisinau (Молдова) 3 1 0 -2 3 4
29 BS Egmond (Нидерланды) 3 0 0 -4 1 4
30 AO Atlas (Греция) 3 0 0 -5 0 4
31 Динамо Батуми (Грузия) 3 0 0 -7 0 4
32 Rostocker Robben (Германия) 3 0 0 -9 0 4
33 BSC Copenhagen (Дания) 3 0 0 -11 0 4
34 SK Augur Enemat (Эстония) 3 0 0 -14 0 4
35 BSC Linden City (Латвия) 3 0 0 -14 0 4
36 Eastleigh Spitfires (Англия) 3 0 0 -21 0 4

Группа "А"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Jaszfenyszaru GWP Cservy (Венгрия) 6:4
3
4:3
3
6:4
3
330016-1159
2ACD Sotao (Португалия)4:6
0
9:2
3
6:6 пен.1:2
0
310219-1453
3FC Baggio (Финляндия)3:4
0
2:9
0
5:3
3
310210-16-63
4BS Egmond (Нидерланды)4:6
0
6:6 пен.2:1
1
3:5
0
300213-17-41

Группа "В"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Брага (Португалия) 2:0
3
4:1
3
7:0
3
330013-1129
2ПФК "Спартак" (Россия)0:2
0
6:5
3
8:2
3
320114-956
3BSC Chargers Baselland (Швейцария)1:4
0
5:6
0
6:5
3
310212-15-33
4BSC Linden City (Латвия)0:7
0
2:8
0
5:6
0
30037-21-140

Группа "C"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Спортинг (Португалия) 5:4
3
8:0
3
8:3
3
330021-7149
2Дельта (Россия)4:5
0
8:3
3
7:4
3
320119-1276
3MFC Spartak (Болгария)0:8
0
3:8
0
9:3
3
310212-19-73
4SK Augur Enemat (Эстония)3:8
0
4:7
0
3:9
0
300310-24-140

Группа "D"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия) 8:2
3
10:3
3
5:1
3
330023-6179
2ГРОДНООБЛСПОРТ (Беларусь)2:8
0
5:4
3
2:0
3
32019-12-36
3CD Nacional Da Madeira (Португалия)3:10
0
4:5
0
4:3
3
310211-18-73
4Динамо Батуми (Грузия)1:5
0
0:2
0
3:4
0
30034-11-70

Группа "E"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Катания (Италия) 6:5
3
11:0
3
7:0
3
330024-5199
2Артур Мьюзик (Украина)5:6
0
11:3
3
5:2
3
320121-11106
3SK Teplice (Чехия)0:11
0
3:11
0
4:3
3
31027-25-183
4BSC Copenhagen (Дания)0:7
0
2:5
0
3:4
0
30035-16-110

Группа "F"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Евроформат (Украина) 4:3
3
3:3 пен.1:3
0
9:2
3
320116-886
2KP Lodz (Польша)3:4
0
4:3
3
11:2
3
320118-996
3BS Grande Motte Pyramide (Франция)3:3 пен.3:1
1
3:4
0
6:1
3
310112-844
4Eastleigh Spitfires (Англия)2:9
0
2:11
0
1:6
0
30035-26-210

Группа "G"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Casa Benfica de Loures (Португалия) 7:2
3
6:6 пен.3:1
1
9:8
(д.в.)
2
311022-1666
2Boca Gdansk (Польша)2:7
0
4:4 пен.3:2
1
9:6
3
310115-17-24
3Bala Azul (Испания)6:6 пен.1:3
0
4:4 пен.2:3
0
4:3
3
310214-1313
4AO Atlas (Греция)8:9
(д.в.)
0
6:9
0
3:4
0
300317-22-50

Группа "H"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Alanya Belediye Spor (Турция) 4:3
3
10:4
3
7:2
3
330021-9129
2Леванте (Испания)3:4
0
6:1
3
3:0
3
320112-576
3BST Cartel Waterloo (Бельгия)4:10
0
1:6
0
4:3
3
31029-19-103
4Rostocker Robben (Германия)2:7
0
0:3
0
3:4
0
30035-14-90

Группа "I"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Выбор (Украина) 6:5
3
4:3
3
4:4 пен.3:1
1
320014-1227
2Yesil Ercis Belediye (Турция)5:6
0
2:3
0
6:3
3
310213-1213
3CF LA Nucia (Испания)3:4
0
3:2
3
7:8
0
310213-14-13
4CS Djoker-Tornado Chisinau (Молдова)4:4 пен.1:3
0
3:6
0
8:7
3
310215-17-23