Euro Winners Cup 2019 (май — июнь 2019)

Таблицы

Квалификационный раунд. Euro Winners Challenge

Группа "J"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Локомотив (Россия) 6:1
3
11:2
3
7:0
3
330024-3219
2CF Chelas (Португалия)1:6
0
8:6
3
3:3 пен.2:0
1
310112-15-34
3Grupo Desportivo de Alfarim (Португалия)2:11
0
6:8
0
6:1
3
310214-20-63
4GDP Costa da Caparica (Португалия)0:7
0
3:3 пен.0:2
0
1:6
0
30034-16-120

Группа "K"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1КПФ ЦСКА (Россия) 2:0
3
5:3
3
12:3
3
330019-6139
2GD Sesimbra (Португалия)0:2
0
5:4
3
4:1
3
32019-726
3AD Buarcos 2017 (Португалия)3:5
0
4:5
0
10:3
3
310217-1343
4AO Kefallinia (Греция)3:12
0
1:4
0
3:10
0
30037-26-190

Группа "А"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1GDP Costa da Caparica (Португалия) 2:3
0
5:3
3
7:6
3
320114-1226
2CF Chelas (Португалия)3:2
3
3:4
0
10:4
3
320116-1066
3SC Salgueiros 08 (Португалия)3:5
0
4:3
3
6:3
3
320113-1126
4BSC Portsmouth (Англия)6:7
0
4:10
0
3:6
0
300313-23-100

Группа "В"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1GD Sesimbra (Португалия) 6:3
3
5:4
3
11:5
3
330022-12109
2AD Buarcos 2017 (Португалия)3:6
0
10:4
3
8:3
3
320121-1386
3APS Napoli Patron (Греция)4:5
0
4:10
0
4:3
(д.в.)
2
301212-18-62
4BS Atletico Licata (Италия)5:11
0
3:8
0
3:4
(д.в.)
0
300311-23-120

Группа "С"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1КПФ ЦСКА (Россия) 6:0
3
5:3
3
5:2
3
330016-5119
2LSA Perwez BS (Бельгия)0:6
0
2:2 пен.2:1
1
6:5
3
31018-13-54
3Biblioteca Instrucao (Португалия)3:5
0
2:2 пен.1:2
0
4:2
3
31029-903
4Real Munster (Германия)2:5
0
5:6
0
2:4
0
30039-15-60

Группа "D"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Локомотив (Россия) 11:2
3
11:1
3
13:1
3
330035-4319
2New Team BS Brussels (Бельгия)2:11
0
8:6
3
1:1 пен.5:6
0
310211-18-73
3SAO Domingos (Португалия)1:11
0
6:8
0
4:3
3
310211-22-113
4GR Olival Basto (Португалия)1:13
0
1:1 пен.6:5
1
3:4
0
30025-18-131

Группа "E"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Grupo Desportivo de Alfarim (Португалия) 6:4
(д.в.)
2
5:4
3
7:5
3
321018-1358
2GR Amigos Da Paz (Португалия)4:6
(д.в.)
0
6:5
3
5:4
3
320115-1506
3BSC Dunkerquois (Франция)4:5
0
5:6
0
6:5
3
310215-16-13
4SC Varzim (Португалия)5:7
0
4:5
0
5:6
0
300314-18-40

Группа "F"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1AO Kefallinia (Греция) 6:0
3
3:3 пен.3:2
1
6:4
3
320015-787
2Sporting CP (Португалия)0:6
0
4:3
3
6:3
3
320110-12-26
3Marseille Beach Team (Франция)3:3 пен.2:3
0
3:4
0
7:5
3
310213-1213
4Casa Benfica Caldas Rainha (Португалия)4:6
0
3:6
0
5:7
0
300312-19-70