Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу 2019 (июнь — август 2019)

Статистика

Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу 2019
Санкт-Петербург. Первый дивизион

ИгрокКомандаГолы
Мочалин Павел АлександровичМОТОР (Амстердам)22
Бодров Сергей ДмитриевичСеверная Столица21
Смирнов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичFarm Gunners Fathers19
Ильичев Дмитрий СергеевичФражок18
Комаров Сергей ЮрьевичНЕВА17
Комолов Алексей АлександровичРеспект16
Карасик Александр МарковичSPb Lakes15
Соснин Анатолий АлександровичРеспект14
Горбачев Денис ЛеонидовичМОТОР (Амстердам)13
Рыньгач Антон ВячеславовичСеверная Столица13
Петров Ян ДмитриевичФражок12
Хрусталев Алексей ЮрьевичSPb Lakes12
Сушкин Вячеслав ВладимировичМОТОР (Амстердам)11
Удачин Евгений ВладимировичНЕВА11
Сиваков Юрий ЮрьевичFarm Gunners Fathers10
Тепаев Александр ВладимировичОкруг 1910
Трефилов Кирилл СергеевичDistrict10
Цыганков Сергей СергеевичСервис Экспресс10
Пахтусов Константин ВасильевичРеспект9
Лисаков Дмитрий АлександровичFarm Gunners Fathers8
Тункин Владислав ВалерьевичDistrict8
Язвинский Иван МихайловичDistrict8
Ревенко Александр ЮрьевичОкруг 197
Ткаченко Владислав ВячеславовичФражок7
Дигич Александр АндреевичSPb Lakes6
Иванов Константин ВалерьевичСервис Экспресс6
Кляцко Антон АлександровичОкруг 196
Кутасов Антон КонстантиновичSPb Lakes6
Хабаров Михаил ВалерьевичРеспект6
Чаус Алексей ЮрьевичSPb Lakes6
Яшкин Игорь ВалерьевичDistrict6
Авдеев Сергей ВладимировичSPb Lakes5
Васильев Антон ОлеговичСервис Экспресс5
Добарин Дмитрий АндреевичМОТОР (Амстердам)5
Иванов Антон СергеевичСервис Экспресс5
Ламанов Артур НиколаевичСервис Экспресс5
Маклюсов Дмитрий АнатольевичSPb Lakes5
Новицкий Александр ВладимировичСеверная Столица5
Соколов Михаил СергеевичFarm Gunners Fathers5
Агафонов Максим АндреевичСеверная Столица4
Аскеров Эльдар Физули оглыFarm Gunners Fathers4
Баркарь Роман АртёмовичНЕВА4
Калюжнов Сергей АндриановичРеспект4
Колбаия Давид Отариевич Округ 194
Колышницын Максим АлександровичСеверная Столица4
Мухин Алексей АнатольевичНЕВА4
Наумов Алексей АлексеевичНЕВА4
Никитин Александр ВячеславовичОкруг 194
Пантелеев СергейОкруг 194
Поляков Александр ИгоревичСервис Экспресс4
Рыньгач Андрей ВячеславовичСеверная Столица4
Сергеев Анатолий СергеевичFarm Gunners Fathers4
Шайтанов АндрейОкруг 194
Амосов Иван  ЮрьевичНЕВА3
Антонов Алексей СергеевичНЕВА3
Веселов Дмитрий ИгоревичСервис Экспресс3
Генат Алексей СергеевичFarm Gunners Fathers3
Гусев Никита МаксимовичSPb Lakes3
Мальчик Михаил ОлеговичФражок3
Мельников Сергей НиколаевичОкруг 193
Моисеенков Игорь ПавловичFarm Gunners Fathers3
Самойлов Никита МихайловичОкруг 193
Сорокин Павел СергеевичНЕВА3
Суриков Константин ДмитриевичСервис Экспресс3
Тюкин Алексей МихайловичФражок3
Яковлев Климентий КлиментиевичФражок3
Багринец Вадим ВладимировичСеверная Столица2
Березовский Михаил МихайловичDistrict2
Груздев Дмитрий АлександровичРеспект2
Елизаров Александр БорисовичFarm Gunners Fathers2
Иванов Константин СергеевичРеспект2
Картанов Антон НиколаевичОкруг 192
Касяк Артем АндреевичНЕВА2
Кужим Андрей ГеоргиевичФражок2
Лакоба Алексей РомановичФражок2
Лошкарев Артем АндреевичСервис Экспресс2
Оводин ЛеонидОкруг 192
Петухов Александр АлександровичОкруг 192
Рожков Сергей АлександровичРеспект2
Сомкин Александр СергеевичМОТОР (Амстердам)2
Степанов Никита ДмитриевичСеверная Столица2
Степанов Михаил СергеевичSPb Lakes2
Тюкин Антон МихайловичФражок2
Алексеев Дмитрий АлександровичFarm Gunners Fathers1
Виголайнен Николай ЮрьевичSPb Lakes1
Внучков Юрий СергеевичРеспект1
Вяльшин Дамир МансуровичСервис Экспресс1
Габриелян Гор АрсеновичНЕВА1
Гаврилец АндрейСервис Экспресс1
Горбачев Иван КонстантиновичСеверная Столица1
Ембулаев Александр ЮрьевичРеспект1
Ефимцев Павел АлександровичSPb Lakes1
Жиляков Евгений АлександровичМОТОР (Амстердам)1
Загайнов Всеволод ВячеславовичНЕВА1
Комбаров Петр ОлеговичFarm Gunners Fathers1
Кошелев АлександрОкруг 191
Кубасов Владимир АлександровичОкруг 191
Кузнецов Иван ВалентиновичСеверная Столица1
Лапушкин Иван МаксимовичDistrict1
Маклашевич Александр ЮрьевичСеверная Столица1
Надеев Тимофей АлександровичDistrict1
Савченко Олег МилодиновичСеверная Столица1
Сафарян Роман АртуровичОкруг 191
Смирнов Сергей ВалерьевичМОТОР (Амстердам)1
Соловьев Роман МихайловичСервис Экспресс1
Сушкин Владислав ВладимировичМОТОР (Амстердам)1
Федоров Андрей ВладиславовичРеспект1