Кубок России по пляжному футболу 2019 (сентябрь 2019)

Календарь

Кубок России по пляжному футболу 2019
КР-2019. Основной этап

1 тур
16 сен, пн08:30Группа "А"Локомотив (Москва)LEX (Санкт-Петербург)4:1   
09:45Группа "А"Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)Спутник (Самара)7:2   
11:00Группа "В"Industrials (Лобня)Лукойл (Калининград)6:5   
12:15Группа "В"ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)МЕХТА (Самара)5:1   
13:30Группа "С"Alliance (Санкт-Петербург)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)5:13   
14:45Группа "С"Звезды Динамо (Курган)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:9   
16:00Группа "D"FC CITY (Ленинградская область)ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)1:3   
17:15Группа "D"НИКА (Ростов-на-Дону)Дельта (Саратов)1:8   
2 тур
17 сен, вт08:30Группа "С"Крылья Советов (Самара)Alliance (Санкт-Петербург)10:2   
09:45Группа "С"ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Звезды Динамо (Курган)14:3   
11:00Группа "D"Дельта (Саратов)FC CITY (Ленинградская область)7:1   
12:15Группа "D"ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)НИКА (Ростов-на-Дону)4:1   
13:30Группа "В"МЕХТА (Самара)Industrials (Лобня)4:1   
14:45Группа "В"Лукойл (Калининград)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)2:3   
16:00Группа "А"Спутник (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)1:9   
17:15Группа "А"LEX (Санкт-Петербург)Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)2:3   
3 тур
18 сен, ср08:30Группа "В"Industrials (Лобня)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)4:2   
09:45Группа "В"МЕХТА (Самара)Лукойл (Калининград)3:4   
11:00Группа "А"Локомотив (Москва)Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)4:1   
12:15Группа "А"Спутник (Самара)LEX (Санкт-Петербург)3:4   
13:30Группа "D"FC CITY (Ленинградская область)НИКА (Ростов-на-Дону)4:1   
14:45Группа "D"Дельта (Саратов)ПФК "Спартак" (Москва)3:6   
16:00Группа "С"Alliance (Санкт-Петербург)Звезды Динамо (Курган)8:1   
17:15Группа "С"Крылья Советов (Самара)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)1:5   
Четвертьфиналы
20 сен, пт12:00плей-оффIndustrials (Лобня)Дельта (Саратов)0:8   
13:30плей-оффЛокомотив (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)4:7   
15:00плей-оффПФК "Спартак" (Москва)ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)6:1   
16:30плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)13:2   
Полуфиналы
21 сен, сб15:00плей-оффПФК "Спартак" (Москва)Дельта (Саратов)6:3   
16:30плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)Крылья Советов (Самара)8:2   
Матч за III место
22 сен, вс15:00плей-оффДельта (Саратов)Крылья Советов (Самара)9:5   
Финальный матч
22 сен, вс16:30плей-оффПФК "Спартак" (Москва)ПФК "Кристалл" (Санкт-Петербург)4:5