Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу среди детско-юношеских команд 2019-2020 (октябрь 2019 — январь 2020)

Статистика

Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу среди детско-юношеских команд 2019-2020
Первенство СПб 2002-2003 г.р.

ИгрокКомандаГолы
Староверов Максим ИгоревичЛавина 200323
Гурджиян Роман РуслановичКоломяги 200318
Хижняк Сергей ТарасовичВыборжанин 200317
Яковлев Артем СергеевичАвтово 200316
Чаплин Виталий КонстантиновичКоломяги 200315
Звонарев Денис АндреевичСШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 200213
Кулигин Илья СергеевичИСКРА 200312
Новачок Денис СергеевичСШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 200312
Волков Артем ЕвгеньевичДДТ "ОЛИМП" 200311
Крупа Александр ИгоревичЗеленогорск СШОР 200311
Скряпкин Сергей АлександровичДДТ "ОЛИМП" 200311
Гаврилов Артем СергеевичАвтово 200310
Андриянов Кирилл ЕвгеньевичИСКРА 20039
Галкин Данила ВадимовичДДТ "ОЛИМП" 20039
Капшуков Александр СергеевичВыборжанин 20039
Перетягин Дмитрий СергеевичЗеленогорск СШОР 20039
Помазов Вячеслав ИгоревичИСКРА 20039
Деркунский Денис РомановичАвтово 20038
Поздняков Даниил ВладимировичЛавина 20038
Романов Андрей ЯрославовичСШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 20028
Савин Юрий ИльичДДТ "ОЛИМП" 20038
Синицын Илья ДмитриевичЗеленогорск СШОР 20038
Иванов Никита ДенисовичСШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 20027
Иванов Артем ЕвгеньевичЛавина 20037
Каргозеров Семен ВасильевичСШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 20037
Овсепян Овсеп АртасешовичЗеленогорск СШОР 20037
Перелыгин Виталий АлександровичИскра-Машина 20037
Рясский Василий МаксимовичАвтово 20037
Токарев Данил ДмитриевичДДТ "ОЛИМП" 20037
Лисов Дмитрий АлексеевичАвтово 20036
Серов АртемИСКРА 20036
Шевцов Егор АлексеевичДДТ "ОЛИМП" 20036
Шешуков Максим АлексеевичИскра-Машина 20036
Гуляев Максим ДмитриевичКоломяги 20035
Дробин Максим АндреевичСШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 20025
Лемешев Владимир АлексеевичВыборжанин 20035
Пономаренко Владимир ВасильевичВыборжанин 20035
Романов Максим ЮрьевичКоломяги 20035
Комиссаров Дмитрий АлександровичЗеленогорск СШОР 20034
Лужецкий Леонид ЕвгеньевичИСКРА 20034
Рудцкий Илья МаксимовичАвтово 20034
Толбасов Константин АлександровичЛавина 20034
Храбров Кирилл ВалерьевичКоломяги 20034
Бибарсов Амир МуратовичВыборжанин 20033
Вишникин Иван ДмитриевичЗеленогорск СШОР 20033
Касперов Владимир СергеевичКоломяги 20033
Куколев Константин ЮрьевичЛавина 20033
Николаев Вячеслав АлександровичИСКРА 20033
Осипов Никита ГеннадьевичЗеленогорск СШОР 20033
Платов Кирилл АлександровичСШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 20033
Смирнов Владимир ДмитриевичКоломяги 20033
Третьяк Вячеслав СемёновичЛавина 20033
Чернышов Андрей ДенисовичЗеленогорск СШОР 20033
Волков Александр ЭдуардовичКоломяги 20032
Давтян Ваагн ДавитовичИскра-Машина 20032
Демурчян Владимир ВарламовичЗеленогорск СШОР 20032
Зубков Никита СтаниславовичАвтово 20032
Иванец Егор АлексеевичАвтово 20032
Ковалев Илья МаксимовичКоломяги 20032
Кульков Дмитрий АлександровичЛавина 20032
Лаппо Владислав АндреевичСШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 20032
Напреенков Дмитрий АлексеевичДДТ "ОЛИМП" 20032
Нерадовский Арсений ВладимировичЛавина 20032
Нинуа Георгий КаховичВыборжанин 20032
Одинаев Тимур АсатуллоевичАвтово 20032
Попов Никита СергеевичИскра-Машина 20032
Присухин Иван МихайловичКоломяги 20032
Рылов Илья ОлеговичКоломяги 20032
Спирин Георгий ВитальевичИСКРА 20032
Шабанов Рустам МусаевичАвтово 20032
Антонов Иван ВладимировичЗеленогорск СШОР 20031
Балан Александр АлександруевичИскра-Машина 20031
Баранов Алексей ДенисовичИСКРА 20031
Башкатов Данила ВладимировичВыборжанин 20031
Береговский Иван АлексеевичЗеленогорск СШОР 20031
Векшин Иван ДмитриевичДДТ "ОЛИМП" 20031
Гаврилов Владислав СергеевичЛавина 20031
Гедике Даниэль РакифовичВыборжанин 20031
Гонч Артем СергеевичЗеленогорск СШОР 20031
Зайцев Максим РомановичСШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 20021
Иванов Максим АлексеевичИСКРА 20031
Ковалев Даниил ВладимировичСШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 20031
Король Дмитрий ПавловичАвтово 20031
Круговых Артем АлексеевичКоломяги 20031
Нижник Владимир АлександровичЛавина 20031
Новоструев Егор АнатольевичЗеленогорск СШОР 20031
Посохин Данил РомановичДДТ "ОЛИМП" 20031
Протасенко Арсений АлександровичАвтово 20031
Родионов Кирилл ДмитриевичСШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 20031
Росолов Кирилл АндреевичВыборжанин 20031
Садыков Рем РуслановичВыборжанин 20031
Самуйлов Даниил ИгоревичВыборжанин 20031
Стравинскас Алексей ДмитриевичДДТ "ОЛИМП" 20031
Топорков Иван ДенисовичСШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 20031
Умалатов Марат АртиковичСШОР Петродворцового района САМСОН 20021
Шишов Алексей АлексеевичВыборжанин 20031
Шумаков Владимир СергеевичЗеленогорск СШОР 20031