Euro Winners Cup 2020 (сентябрь 2020)

Таблицы

EWC 2020. Мужской турнир



КомандаИВВО±очкиместа
1 Брага (Португалия) 3 3 0 30 9 1
2 ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия) 2 2 0 14 6 1
3 CD FP Marbella (Испания) 3 3 0 12 9 1
4 ACD Sotao (Португалия) 2 2 0 7 6 1
5 Молния (Украина) 3 2 0 7 7 1
6 Real Munster (Германия) 3 3 0 17 9 1
7 Спортинг (Португалия) 3 2 1 9 8 1
8 Артур Мьюзик (Украина) 3 2 0 18 6 2
9 Грассхоппер (Швейцария) 2 1 0 4 3 2
10 Крылья Советов (Россия) 3 2 0 8 6 2
11 Rostocker Robben (Германия) 3 2 0 6 6 2
12 New Team BS Brussels (Бельгия) 2 1 0 -2 3 2
13 APS Napoli Patron (Греция) 3 1 1 -1 5 2
14 Grupo Desportivo Os Nazarenons (Португалия) 3 2 0 -3 6 2
15 Beach Royals Dusseldorf (Германия) 3 1 0 -1 3 3
16 Marseille Beach Team (Франция) 2 0 0 -5 0 3
17 Bemannia FC Stockholm (Швеция) 3 0 1 -4 2 3
18 GR Amigos Da Paz (Португалия) 3 1 0 -6 3 3
19 CS Djoker Chisinau (Молдова) 3 1 0 -1 3 3
20 CS Olimpia (Молдова) 2 0 0 -18 0 3
21 BST Cartel Waterloo (Бельгия) 3 1 0 -29 3 3
22 ACS West Deva (Румыния) 3 0 0 -5 0 4
23 AD Torrejon (Испания) 3 0 0 -7 0 4
24 ACD Os Sotao Praia do Norte (Португалия) 3 0 0 -12 0 4
25 Выбор (Украина) 3 0 0 -19 0 4
26 BSC Portsmouth (Англия) 3 0 0 -19 0 4

Группа "А"

Таблица результатов
Команда123ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1ACD Sotao (Португалия) 8:3
3
3:1
3
220011-476
2New Team BS Brussels (Бельгия)3:8
0
6:3
3
21019-11-23
3Marseille Beach Team (Франция)1:3
0
3:6
0
20024-9-50

Группа "В"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Брага (Португалия) 7:3
3
14:0
3
12:0
3
330033-3309
2Артур Мьюзик (Украина)3:7
0
19:2
3
8:3
3
320130-12186
3BST Cartel Waterloo (Бельгия)0:14
0
2:19
0
2:0
3
31024-33-293
4BSC Portsmouth (Англия)0:12
0
3:8
0
0:2
0
30033-22-190

Группа "C"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Спортинг (Португалия) 8:3
3
6:5
(д.в.)
2
5:2
3
321019-1098
2APS Napoli Patron (Греция)3:8
0
7:6
(д.в.)
2
6:3
3
311116-17-15
3Beach Royals Dusseldorf (Германия)5:6
(д.в.)
0
6:7
(д.в.)
0
5:4
3
310216-17-13
4AD Torrejon (Испания)2:5
0
3:6
0
4:5
0
30039-16-70

Группа "D"

Таблица результатов
Команда123ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1ПФК "Кристалл" (Россия) 7:1
3
9:1
3
220016-2146
2Грассхоппер (Швейцария)1:7
0
12:2
3
210113-943
3CS Olimpia (Молдова)1:9
0
2:12
0
20023-21-180

Группа "E"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1CD FP Marbella (Испания) 8:1
3
6:2
3
4:3
3
330018-6129
2Grupo Desportivo Os Nazarenons (Португалия)1:8
0
6:4
3
3:1
3
320110-13-36
3Bemannia FC Stockholm (Швеция)2:6
0
4:6
0
7:5
(д.в.)
2
301213-17-42
4ACS West Deva (Румыния)3:4
0
1:3
0
5:7
(д.в.)
0
30029-14-50

Группа "F"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Real Munster (Германия) 4:3
3
7:3
3
13:1
3
330024-7179
2Крылья Советов (Россия)3:4
0
6:3
3
6:0
3
320115-786
3GR Amigos Da Paz (Португалия)3:7
0
3:6
0
5:4
3
310211-17-63
4Выбор (Украина)1:13
0
0:6
0
4:5
0
30035-24-190

Группа "G"

Таблица результатов
Команда1234ИВВОПМз-Мп+/-О
1Молния (Украина) 4:1
3
5:1
3
5:5 пен.2:1
1
320014-777
2Rostocker Robben (Германия)1:4
0
6:3
3
12:6
3
320119-1366
3CS Djoker Chisinau (Молдова)1:5
0
3:6
0
8:2
3
310212-13-13
4ACD Os Sotao Praia do Norte (Португалия)5:5 пен.1:2
0
6:12
0
2:8
0
300313-25-120