Чемпионат России по пляжному футболу 2021
(май — июль 2021)
Таблицы
ЧР-2021. Первый дивизион
№ | Команда | И | В | ВО | ± | очки | места |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
2 | НИКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
3 | Industrials (Лобня) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 |
4 | Farm Gunners (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
5 | Росич (Москва) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
6 | Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 |
7 | ПФК Строгино (Москва) | 3 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 3 |
8 | Металлист (Королев) | 3 | 1 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 3 |
9 | Молодежная сборная Санкт-Петербурга (Санкт-Петербург) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1,3 |
10 | Крылья Советов (мол) (Самара) | 6 | 1 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 3,4 |
11 | ФУРНИТЕРРА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2,4 |
12 | Звезды Динамо (Курган) | 6 | 0 | 0 | -26 | 0 | 4,4 |
За 9-12 места
Таблица результатов
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | ВО | П | Мз-Мп | +/- | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Молодежная сборная Санкт-Петербурга (Санкт-Петербург) | 6:5 (д.в.) 2 | 7:3 3 | 6:2 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19-10 | 9 | 8 | |
2 | ФУРНИТЕРРА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 5:6 (д.в.) 0 | 8:3 3 | 10:3 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23-12 | 11 | 6 | |
3 | Крылья Советов (мол) (Самара) | 3:7 0 | 3:8 0 | 8:4 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14-19 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | Звезды Динамо (Курган) | 2:6 0 | 3:10 0 | 4:8 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9-24 | -15 | 0 |
Группа А
Таблица результатов
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | ВО | П | Мз-Мп | +/- | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Industrials (Лобня) | 6:4 3 | 4:4 пен.0:2 0 | 8:2 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18-10 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Farm Gunners (Санкт-Петербург) | 4:6 0 | 9:3 3 | 6:2 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19-11 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | ПФК Строгино (Москва) | 4:4 пен.2:0 1 | 3:9 0 | 9:8 (д.в.) 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16-21 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | Звезды Динамо (Курган) | 2:8 0 | 2:6 0 | 8:9 (д.в.) 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12-23 | -11 | 0 |
Группа В
Таблица результатов
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | ВО | П | Мз-Мп | +/- | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | НИКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2:2 пен.6:5 1 | 7:4 3 | 5:2 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14-8 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск) | 2:2 пен.5:6 0 | 8:0 3 | 4:4 пен.3:1 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14-6 | 8 | 4 | |
3 | Металлист (Королев) | 4:7 0 | 0:8 0 | 4:3 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-18 | -10 | 3 | |
4 | Крылья Советов (мол) (Самара) | 2:5 0 | 4:4 пен.1:3 0 | 3:4 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9-13 | -4 | 0 |
Группа С
Таблица результатов
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | ВО | П | Мз-Мп | +/- | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) | 6:5 3 | 6:5 3 | 6:3 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18-13 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Росич (Москва) | 5:6 0 | 3:2 3 | 9:3 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17-11 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Молодежная сборная Санкт-Петербурга (Санкт-Петербург) | 5:6 0 | 2:3 0 | 7:7 пен.3:2 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14-16 | -2 | 1 | |
4 | ФУРНИТЕРРА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3:6 0 | 3:9 0 | 7:7 пен.2:3 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13-22 | -9 | 0 |