Кубок России по пляжному футболу. Анапа - 2011. (сентябрь — октябрь 2011)

Календарь

Кубок России по пляжному футболу. Анапа - 2011.
КР-2011. Основной этап

1 тур
26 сен 2011, пн10:00Группа "А"Элекс (Рязань)МГУП-Комус (Москва)2:6 
11:00Группа "В"Волга (Ульяновск)Лукойл Северо-Запад (Санкт-Петербург)2:1 
12:00Группа "С"ШФМ "Невский Фронт" (Санкт-Петербург)Атон-Элмонт (Московская область)2:2 пен.2:1 
13:00Группа "D"КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)Джокер-Заря (Новосибирск)6:5 
14:00Группа "А"Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)Крылья Советов (Самара)2:4 
15:00Группа "В"Майна-Вира (Краснодар)Строгино (Москва)1:6 
16:00Группа "С"Локомотив (Москва)Сборная Ростовской области ППФК "Союз-Чернобыль" - РГСУ (Ростовская область)4:2 
17:00Группа "D"Спутник (Самара)IBS (Санкт-Петербург)2:6 
2 тур
27 сен 2011, вт10:00Группа "В"Лукойл Северо-Запад (Санкт-Петербург)Строгино (Москва)4:7 
11:00Группа "А"МГУП-Комус (Москва)Крылья Советов (Самара)1:7 
12:00Группа "D"Джокер-Заря (Новосибирск)IBS (Санкт-Петербург)3:4 
13:00Группа "С"Атон-Элмонт (Московская область)Сборная Ростовской области ППФК "Союз-Чернобыль" - РГСУ (Ростовская область)5:7 
14:00Группа "В"Волга (Ульяновск)Майна-Вира (Краснодар)5:4 
15:00Группа "А"Элекс (Рязань)Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)1:7 
16:00Группа "D"КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)Спутник (Самара)7:5 
18:00Группа "С"ШФМ "Невский Фронт" (Санкт-Петербург)Локомотив (Москва)1:6 
3 тур
28 сен 2011, ср10:00Группа "А"Элекс (Рязань)Крылья Советов (Самара)3:6 
11:00Группа "В"Волга (Ульяновск)Строгино (Москва)2:5 
12:00Группа "С"ШФМ "Невский Фронт" (Санкт-Петербург)Сборная Ростовской области ППФК "Союз-Чернобыль" - РГСУ (Ростовская область)5:2 
13:00Группа "D"КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)IBS (Санкт-Петербург)5:6 
14:00Группа "А"МГУП-Комус (Москва)Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)4:5 
15:00Группа "В"Лукойл Северо-Запад (Санкт-Петербург)Майна-Вира (Краснодар)4:1 
16:00Группа "С"Атон-Элмонт (Московская область)Локомотив (Москва)0:9 
17:00Группа "D"Джокер-Заря (Новосибирск)Спутник (Самара)6:4 
Четвертьфинальные матчи
30 сен 2011, пт13:00плей-оффКрылья Советов (Самара)Волга (Ульяновск)6:4 
14:00плей-оффСтрогино (Москва)Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск)7:3 
15:00плей-оффЛокомотив (Москва)КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)7:4 
16:30плей-оффIBS (Санкт-Петербург)ШФМ "Невский Фронт" (Санкт-Петербург)2:2 пен.3:4 
Полуфинальные матчи
01 окт 2011, сб12:30плей-оффКрылья Советов (Самара)Локомотив (Москва)1:4 
14:30плей-оффСтрогино (Москва)ШФМ "Невский Фронт" (Санкт-Петербург)7:2 
Матч за III место
02 окт 2011, вс10:45плей-оффКрылья Советов (Самара)ШФМ "Невский Фронт" (Санкт-Петербург)4:3 
Финальный матч
02 окт 2011, вс12:15плей-оффЛокомотив (Москва)Строгино (Москва)7:2