Чемпионат России по пляжному футболу 2017 (июнь — август 2017)

Календарь

Чемпионат России по пляжному футболу 2017
Чемпионат России 2017

1 тур. Санкт-Петербург
13 июн, вт15:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАЭЛМОНТ
16:30Групповой этапЛокомотивПФК "Спартак"
18:00Групповой этапFC CITYСтрогино
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"Дельта
2 тур
14 июн, ср15:00Групповой этапЛокомотивСтрогино
16:30Групповой этапЭЛМОНТДельта
18:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАFC CITY
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"Крылья Советов
3 тур
15 июн, чт15:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Крылья Советов
16:30Групповой этапЭЛМОНТСтрогино
18:00Групповой этапFC CITYДельта
19:30Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАПФК "Кристалл"
4 тур
16 июн, пт15:00Групповой этапДельтаКПФ ЦСКА
16:30Групповой этапСтрогиноПФК "Спартак"
18:00Групповой этапКрылья СоветовЭЛМОНТ
19:30Групповой этапFC CITYЛокомотив
5 тур
17 июн, сб12:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТЛокомотив
13:30Групповой этапКрылья СоветовКПФ ЦСКА
15:00Групповой этапСтрогиноПФК "Кристалл"
16:30Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"FC CITY
6 тур
18 июн, вс12:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"КПФ ЦСКА
13:30Групповой этапЭЛМОНТFC CITY
15:00Групповой этапДельтаКрылья Советов
16:30Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"Локомотив
7 тур. Казань
07 июл, пт15:00Групповой этапСтрогиноДельта
16:30Групповой этапЛокомотивКПФ ЦСКА
18:00Групповой этапКрылья СоветовFC CITY
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"ПФК "Спартак"
8 тур
08 июл, сб15:00Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"FC CITY
16:30Групповой этапСтрогиноКрылья Советов
18:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"ЭЛМОНТ
19:30Групповой этапЛокомотивДельта
9 тур
09 июл, вс15:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАСтрогино
16:30Групповой этапЭЛМОНТПФК "Кристалл"
18:00Групповой этапКрылья СоветовЛокомотив
19:30Групповой этапДельтаПФК "Спартак"
10 тур
10 июл, пн15:00Групповой этапСтрогиноFC CITY
16:30Групповой этапЭЛМОНТКПФ ЦСКА
18:00Групповой этапДельтаПФК "Кристалл"
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Локомотив
11 тур
11 июл, вт15:00Групповой этапКрылья СоветовПФК "Кристалл"
16:30Групповой этапДельтаЭЛМОНТ
18:00Групповой этапFC CITYКПФ ЦСКА
19:30Групповой этапСтрогиноЛокомотив
12 тур
12 июл, ср15:00Групповой этапКрылья СоветовПФК "Спартак"
16:30Групповой этапСтрогиноЭЛМОНТ
18:00Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"КПФ ЦСКА
19:30Групповой этапДельтаFC CITY
13 тур. Москва
01 авг, вт15:00Групповой этапЛокомотивFC CITY
16:30Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАДельта
18:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТКрылья Советов
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Строгино
14 тур
02 авг, ср15:00Групповой этапЛокомотивЭЛМОНТ
16:30Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАКрылья Советов
18:00Групповой этапFC CITYПФК "Спартак"
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"Строгино
15 тур
03 авг, чт15:00Групповой этапКрылья СоветовДельта
16:30Групповой этапFC CITYЭЛМОНТ
18:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАПФК "Спартак"
19:30Групповой этапЛокомотивПФК "Кристалл"
16 тур
04 авг, пт15:00Групповой этапFC CITYКрылья Советов
16:30Групповой этапДельтаСтрогино
18:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАЛокомотив
19:30Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"ПФК "Кристалл"
17 тур
05 авг, сб12:00Групповой этапFC CITYПФК "Кристалл"
13:30Групповой этапКрылья СоветовСтрогино
15:00Групповой этапЭЛМОНТПФК "Спартак"
16:30Групповой этапДельтаЛокомотив
18 тур
06 авг, вс12:00Групповой этапПФК "Кристалл"ЭЛМОНТ
13:30Групповой этапЛокомотивКрылья Советов
15:00Групповой этапСтрогиноКПФ ЦСКА
16:30Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Дельта